ZÁPAS
26.08.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Paula Perez Garcia | Chanel Janssen | 6-3, 6-1 | Haren | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Kolumbia
10.01.96, 28 Let
15 800 $
10.01.96, 28 Let
15 800 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Holandsko
20.05.00, 23 Let
20.05.00, 23 Let
Paula Perez Garcia vs. Chanel Janssen - Vzájemné zápasy
26.08.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Paula Perez Garcia | Chanel Janssen | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Haren | antuka |
Paula Perez Garcia form & Chanel Janssen form
Paula Perez Garcia - poslední zápasy
Bogota - antuka | ||||
05.12.18 2. kolo | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Susana Alejandra Patino Ramirez | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Cucuta - antuka | ||||
06.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Shelby Talcott | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Haren - antuka | ||||
27.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Sara Guglielminotti | 4-6, 7-62, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Rotterdam - antuka | ||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
14.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jocelijn Cavero Roeper | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
25.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Greetje Minnen | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Maluniakova | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Kubareva | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriella Akopian | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Guayaquil - antuka | ||||
06.12.17 2. kolo | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Juliana Jose Parra Gomez | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.17 kvalifik. | vs. Paula Puentes Jimenez | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Manta - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Yamile Fors-Guerra | 6-74, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cucuta - antuka | ||||
07.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Kerrie Cartwright | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Pereira - antuka | ||||
02.11.17 čtvrtfinále | vs. Emily Appleton | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Uribe | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Mary Closs | 4-6, 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
19.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Bunea | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. Alice Rame | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mey Ayari | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Cruz - antuka | ||||
12.12.16 kvalifik. | vs. Daria Lukyanova | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Chanel Janssen - poslední zápasy
W35 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
22.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Emma Wilson | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lauren Mcminn | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W50+H Calvi - tvrdý | ||||
14.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gaelle Desperrier | 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
09.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Kandela | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paulina Martynova | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
26.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Daria Shubina | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shakhzoda Asimova | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Gorska | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Marie Weckerle | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Natali Jaiani | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Bergler | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mia Mayerova | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Veronika Udina | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lilli Tagger | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 4-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Yujin Kim | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
31.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Wei Zheng | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ida Johansson | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jimena Gomez | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Dijon - antuka | ||||
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Constance Levivier | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Haren - antuka | ||||
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Charlotte Roesch | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marine Partaud | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Wanfercee - antuka | ||||
22.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lea Malazdra | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu |