ZÁPAS
10.03.14 | 1. kolo kval. | Pamela Wu | Sthefanie Santos | 6-1, 6-3 | Sao Paulo | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Brazília
25.01.97, 27 Let
25.01.97, 27 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Brazília
08.02.97, 27 Let
08.02.97, 27 Let
Pamela Wu vs. Sthefanie Santos - Vzájemné zápasy
10.03.14 | 1. kolo kval. | Pamela Wu | Sthefanie Santos | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Sao Paulo | antuka |
Pamela Wu form & Sthefanie Santos form
Pamela Wu - poslední zápasy
Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
04.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 6-71, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
31.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
17.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Luque - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Asuncion - antuka | ||||
29.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Gabriela Ce | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Sarah Tami-Masi | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Reimchen | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stella Chianello | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Lambare - antuka | ||||
21.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Barbara Gatica | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Marcela Bueno | 6-4, 4-6, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
Guayaquil - antuka | ||||
16.08.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Fernanda Brito | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Sofia Luini | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Manuela Gomez Estrada | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Guayaquil - antuka | ||||
07.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Kelly Williford | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Den Haag - antuka | ||||
01.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
24.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lola Marandel | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
18.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Melisa Morales | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Arabella Koller | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carolina Garcia | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Villa Del - antuka | ||||
23.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Poj | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luna Morini | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Villa Dolores - antuka | ||||
16.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jimena Paula Garbino | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariam Bayatyan | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Sao Jose - antuka | ||||
11.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giovanna Tomita | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Campinas - antuka | ||||
04.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stephanie Nemtsova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sao Paulo - antuka | ||||
25.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juliana Valero | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Curitiba - antuka | ||||
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Sthefanie Santos - poslední zápasy
Sao Jose - antuka | ||||
11.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Fink Wayerbacher | 6-74, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Campinas - antuka | ||||
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniela Macarena Lopez | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emanuella Branco | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Sao Paulo - antuka | ||||
25.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jessica Ho | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Catanduva - antuka | ||||
27.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Campos Do - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Gabriela Ce | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.17 kvalifik. | vs. Jennifer Dourado Zimermman | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Campos Do - tvrdý | ||||
10.07.17 kvalifik. | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sao Paulo - antuka | ||||
10.03.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pamela Wu | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Campinas - antuka | ||||
03.03.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marina Melnikova | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sao Jose - antuka | ||||
11.11.13 kvalifik. | vs. Lara Isis Teodoro De Oliveira | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sao Paulo - antuka | ||||
29.07.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Carolina Sigaki | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Campinas - antuka | ||||
08.07.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Tozzi | 2-6, - Sthefanie Santos - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Sao Jose - antuka | ||||
01.07.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Cardone | 0-6, 0-1, - Sthefanie Santos - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Sao Paulo - antuka | ||||
22.04.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Barbara Gueno | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu |