ZÁPAS
30.09.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Olivia Gram | Raveena Kingsley | - nenastoupil(a/i) | W15 Antalya | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Dánsko
23.11.00, 23 Let
19 031 $
23.11.00, 23 Let
19 031 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Olivia Gram vs. Raveena Kingsley - Vzájemné zápasy
30.09.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Olivia Gram | Raveena Kingsley | Raveena Kingsley - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | tvrdý |
Olivia Gram form & Raveena Kingsley form
Olivia Gram - poslední zápasy
W75 Croissy - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Appleton | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Le - antuka | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Kamila Kashaeva | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alicia Martial | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Gonesse - antuka | ||||
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-4, 6-73, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 1-6, 6-2, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ida Johansson | 7-5, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ava Williamson | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shuqian Xu | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nasbypark - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Les - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Shrewsbury - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eszter Meri | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bad - antuka | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Stefania Bojica | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Dijon - antuka | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Haren - antuka | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Josy Daems | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Malmo - antuka | ||||
21.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 2-6, 7-5, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Regina Ristic-North | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Maspalomas - antuka | ||||
05.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Vejle - antuka | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Olga Golas | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Vitoria - tvrdý | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Ystad - antuka | ||||
19.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Montemor - tvrdý | ||||
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Olga Helmi | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Raveena Kingsley - poslední zápasy
W50 Sao - antuka | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Daria Lodikova | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Charleston - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nadiya Kichenok | 6-76, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Vacaria - antuka | ||||
12.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Uruguay - antuka | ||||
05.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Veracruz - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Amy Zhu | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Guadalajara - antuka | ||||
22.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Julieta Estable | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Haley Giavara | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Victoria Flores | 6-0, 6-70, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
11.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Hina Inoue | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.23 3. kolo | vs. Jenna Defalco | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Florence - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Chloe Beck | 7-64, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Kallista Liu | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Rome - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Ena Koike | 6-75, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Templeton - tvrdý | ||||
25.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Guadalajara - tvrdý | ||||
16.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Carol Zhao | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oksana Kalashnikova | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W80 Brasilia - tvrdý | ||||
09.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Feira - tvrdý | ||||
04.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Eden Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Michaela Laki | 7-65, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Dallas - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Renata Zarazua | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alana Smith | 4-6, 7-63, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Chhiv | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Evansville - tvrdý | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Punta - antuka | ||||
14.07.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-2, 5-7, - Raveena Kingsley - skreč | detail zápasu |