ZÁPAS
17.06.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Olga Parres Azcoitia | Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-1, 6-4 | W25+H Figueira | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Maced?nsko
12.04.96, 27 Let
21 674 $
12.04.96, 27 Let
21 674 $
Olga Parres Azcoitia vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska - Vzájemné zápasy
17.06.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Olga Parres Azcoitia | Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | W25+H Figueira | tvrdý |
Olga Parres Azcoitia form & Magdalena Stoilkovska form
Olga Parres Azcoitia - poslední zápasy
W15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Ksenija Rage | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ines Ibbou | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Margarida Aguas | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Seville - antuka | ||||
08.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | - | detail zápasu | |
W25 Baza - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jiho Shin | 6-0, 1-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bronte Murgett | 7-63, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ceuta - tvrdý | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Lina Glushko | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Verena Meliss | 7-66, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Don - koberec | ||||
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Cantanhede - koberec | ||||
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 7-61, 3-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Palma - tvrdý | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alana Parnaby | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Yecla - tvrdý | ||||
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Lucia Peyre | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-4, 1-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Paredes Perez | 6-3, 4-1, Maria Paredes Perez - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Malaga - tvrdý | ||||
24.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Marina Benito | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
27.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Amy Zhu | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Irene Vigara Ramos | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
12.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
22.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Noemi Basiletti | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W80 Madrid - antuka | ||||
14.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
04.11.22 semifinále | vs. Alina Charaeva | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Raquel Caballero Chica | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Baza - tvrdý | ||||
07.10.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Lola Marandel | 3-6, 6-4, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ceuta - tvrdý | ||||
23.09.22 semifinále | vs. Olga Helmi | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Magdalena Stoilkovska - poslední zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Daria Kuczer | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Jana Otzipka | 6-4, 6-75, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-1, 6-72, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alicja Formella | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-3, 5-7, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Skopje - antuka | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-1, Sabina Dadaciu - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vrnjacka - antuka | ||||
15.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Emma Tothova | 0-6, 6-2, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Savitaipale - antuka | ||||
03.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-75, 6-4, 2-0, Weronika Baszak - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Vejle - antuka | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Izabelle Persson | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Kamper Malmkjaer | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bacau - antuka | ||||
14.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Simona Ogescu | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-74, 0-2, - Magdalena Stoilkovska - skreč | detail zápasu | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
11.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Michaela Laki | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
10.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Dunja Maric | 7-67, 5-7, 6-1 | detail zápasu |