Portugalsko
26.03.01, 23 Let
26.03.01, 23 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Alexandra Silva vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia - Vzájemné zápasy
23.04.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Olga Parres Azcoitia | Alexandra Silva | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Obidos | koberec |
Alexandra Silva form & Olga Parres Azcoitia form
Alexandra Silva - poslední zápasy
W15 Don - koberec | ||||
19.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nataly Miroslavova Ninova | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Almada - tvrdý | ||||
11.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Lisbon - tvrdý | ||||
04.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ines Oliveira | 6-2, 1-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Figueira - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sashi Kempster | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Montemor - tvrdý | ||||
06.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Freya Christie | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Oeiras - antuka | ||||
25.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Oeiras - antuka | ||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Santarem - tvrdý | ||||
14.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Helene Scholsen | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Seville - antuka | ||||
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Santarem - tvrdý | ||||
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Matilde Morais | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Tomoe Yazawa | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Caldas - tvrdý | ||||
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Don - koberec | ||||
16.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Marina Benito | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michelle De Groot | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ana Conde Vendrell | 1-6, 7-5, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
Obidos - koberec | ||||
23.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Olga Parres Azcoitia - poslední zápasy
W15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Ksenija Rage | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ines Ibbou | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Margarida Aguas | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Seville - antuka | ||||
08.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | - Olga Parres Azcoitia - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
W25 Baza - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jiho Shin | 6-0, 1-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bronte Murgett | 7-63, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ceuta - tvrdý | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Lina Glushko | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Verena Meliss | 7-66, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Don - koberec | ||||
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Cantanhede - koberec | ||||
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 7-61, 3-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Palma - tvrdý | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alana Parnaby | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Yecla - tvrdý | ||||
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Lucia Peyre | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-4, 1-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Paredes Perez | 6-3, 4-1, Maria Paredes Perez - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Malaga - tvrdý | ||||
24.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Marina Benito | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
27.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Amy Zhu | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Irene Vigara Ramos | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
12.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
22.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Noemi Basiletti | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W80 Madrid - antuka | ||||
14.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
04.11.22 semifinále | vs. Alina Charaeva | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Raquel Caballero Chica | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Baza - tvrdý | ||||
07.10.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Lola Marandel | 3-6, 6-4, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ceuta - tvrdý | ||||
23.09.22 semifinále | vs. Olga Helmi | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu |