ZÁPAS
27.06.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Olga Helmi | Maja Radenkovic | 6-3, 6-3 | Helsingborg | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Švédsko
07.04.02, 21 Let
10 389 $
07.04.02, 21 Let
10 389 $
Olga Helmi vs. Maja Radenkovic - Vzájemné zápasy
27.06.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Olga Helmi | Maja Radenkovic | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Helsingborg | antuka |
Olga Helmi form & Maja Radenkovic form
Olga Helmi - poslední zápasy
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Tian Jialin | 2-6, 0-3, - Olga Helmi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Funchal - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 0-6, 6-3, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 6-3, 0-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Solarino - koberec | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Les - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 2-5, - Olga Helmi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Gram | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Baza - tvrdý | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 1-6, 7-65, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W60+H Caldas - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Matilde Jorge | 7-61, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W80 Le - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Alice Robbe | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Valladolid - tvrdý | ||||
02.09.23 semifinále | vs. Marina Stakusic | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Molly Helgesson | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vigo - tvrdý | ||||
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Jana Fett | 6-73, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-3, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ourense - tvrdý | ||||
18.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Barcelona - tvrdý | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Figueira - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Corroios - tvrdý | ||||
10.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Darya Shauha | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Maja Radenkovic - poslední zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jana Hossam Salah | 7-5, 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
15.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Enola Chiesa | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Anastasija Arsic | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Isabelle Cherny | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Daria Kuczer | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
02.09.23 semifinále | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Malmo - antuka | ||||
21.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Coco Bosman | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tiana Tian Deng | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Vejle - antuka | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-1, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danique Havermans | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eleni Christofi | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 3-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
06.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-76, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
29.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexia Iulia Marginean | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
24.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jana Stojanova | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tara Mihaljevic | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
06.05.23 semifinále | vs. Meiling Wang | 7-68, 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
05.05.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Madelief Hageman | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Lara Stojanovski | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Tamara Curovic | 5-7, 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
25.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Karine Marion Job | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu |