Poľsko
17.12.97, 26 Let
17.12.97, 26 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Klaudia Wira vs. Olga Helmi - Vzájemné zápasy
09.10.18 | 1. kolo | Olga Helmi | Klaudia Wira | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Monastir | tvrdý |
Klaudia Wira form & Olga Helmi form
Klaudia Wira - poslední zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ling Zhang | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sophia Biolay | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Stellenbosch - tvrdý | ||||
04.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Madison Westby | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Stellenbosch - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Andrina Peer | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Stellenbosch - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Hind Abdelouahid | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Olga Helmi | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Chornomorsk - antuka | ||||
02.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Chornomorsk - antuka | ||||
24.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Carole Monnet | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Batumi - tvrdý | ||||
20.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterine Jorjoliani | 6-3, 3-1, Ekaterine Jorjoliani - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Almaty - antuka | ||||
11.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Warsaw - antuka | ||||
07.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Marina Yudanov | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Telavi - antuka | ||||
24.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lusine Chobanyan | 3-6, 6-2, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Zani Barnard | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Guimaraes - tvrdý | ||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katriin Saar | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kiryat Shmona - tvrdý | ||||
20.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Sean Lodzki | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 6-73, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Beyza Yaniklar | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
07.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Klasen | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
04.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Patrascu | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Renata Ivandic | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
31.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
23.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Yexin Ma | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
09.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Olga Helmi - poslední zápasy
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Tian Jialin | 2-6, 0-3, - Olga Helmi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Funchal - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 0-6, 6-3, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 6-3, 0-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Solarino - koberec | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Les - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 2-5, - Olga Helmi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Gram | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Baza - tvrdý | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 1-6, 7-65, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W60+H Caldas - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Matilde Jorge | 7-61, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W80 Le - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Alice Robbe | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Valladolid - tvrdý | ||||
02.09.23 semifinále | vs. Marina Stakusic | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Molly Helgesson | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vigo - tvrdý | ||||
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Jana Fett | 6-73, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-3, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ourense - tvrdý | ||||
18.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Barcelona - tvrdý | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Figueira - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Corroios - tvrdý | ||||
10.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Darya Shauha | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |