Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Francúzsko
03.01.97, 27 Let
11 300 $
03.01.97, 27 Let
11 300 $
Olga Helmi vs. Camille Sireix - Vzájemné zápasy
02.10.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Olga Helmi | Camille Sireix | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | Lisbon | tvrdý |
Olga Helmi form & Camille Sireix form
Olga Helmi - poslední zápasy
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Tian Jialin | 2-6, 0-3, - Olga Helmi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Funchal - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 0-6, 6-3, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 6-3, 0-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Solarino - koberec | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Les - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 2-5, - Olga Helmi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Gram | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Baza - tvrdý | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 1-6, 7-65, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W60+H Caldas - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Matilde Jorge | 7-61, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W80 Le - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Alice Robbe | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Valladolid - tvrdý | ||||
02.09.23 semifinále | vs. Marina Stakusic | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Molly Helgesson | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vigo - tvrdý | ||||
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Jana Fett | 6-73, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-3, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ourense - tvrdý | ||||
18.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Barcelona - tvrdý | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Figueira - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Corroios - tvrdý | ||||
10.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Darya Shauha | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Camille Sireix - poslední zápasy
Badenweiler - antuka | ||||
05.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Mina Hodzic | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Wanfercee Baulet - antuka | ||||
20.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Axana Mareen | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sezze - antuka | ||||
06.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Paula Baranano | 5-7, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Biella - antuka | ||||
30.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Schio - antuka | ||||
25.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Lucia Marzal Martinez | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Ena Kajevic | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Brussels - antuka | ||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Denain - antuka | ||||
01.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Perigueux - antuka | ||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Montpellier - antuka | ||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Agnes Brun | 6-3, 6-70, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
25.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Chiara De Vito | 3-6, 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anais Kikuchi | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
16.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Julita Saner | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zoe Bourbotte | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Le Havre - antuka | ||||
20.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marie Villet | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Gonesse - antuka | ||||
14.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Marine Partaud | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Amiens - antuka | ||||
05.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Justine Pysson | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Darya Lebesheva | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
21.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.18 kvalifik. | vs. Mariagiovanna Nanti | 6-74, 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adele Diana Biba | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
15.02.18 2. kolo | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
31.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Sandra Samir | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.18 kvalifik. | vs. Sophie Gerits | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu |