Nemecko
23.06.98, 25 Let
23.06.98, 25 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
USA
09.09.95, 28 Let
09.09.95, 28 Let
Sophia Intert vs. Nina Ugrelidze - Vzájemné zápasy
25.03.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Nina Ugrelidze | Sophia Intert | 6-2, Nina Ugrelidze - skreč | detail zápasu | Heraklion | antuka |
Sophia Intert form & Nina Ugrelidze form
Sophia Intert - poslední zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arianna Nepomuceno | 1-1, - Sophia Intert - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.09.20 kvalifik. | vs. Polina Gubina | 1-2, - Sophia Intert - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
15.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Demi Tran | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
23.08.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vivian Wolff | 1-4, - Sophia Intert - skreč | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
25.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Lena Ruppert | 0-6, 0-1, - Sophia Intert - skreč | detail zápasu | |
20.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Anna Klasen | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Fanny Stollar | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Andreea Rosca | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Marina Melnikova | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 7-5, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Emily Morton | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
19.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elina Nepliy | 7-64, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Zlatarova | 6-1, 4-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Schwarcova | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
15.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Anna Ureke | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
06.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
30.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Silvia Saccani | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Knokke - antuka | ||||
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu |
Nina Ugrelidze - poslední zápasy
W100 Zaragoza - antuka | ||||
08.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Freya Christie | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 7-5, 2-6, 10-0 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joyce Kim Behnke | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Candela Cimarra Munoz | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nules - antuka | ||||
15.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alicja Formella | 6-3, 6-74, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marta Domenech Guarch | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Montpellier - antuka | ||||
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jenny Lim | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marie Weckerle | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-75, 6-1, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
05.12.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eleejah Inisan | 3-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
28.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rocio Rojo Domingo | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nules - antuka | ||||
14.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carmen Garri Murcia | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
07.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekua Youri | 7-65, 3-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
01.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rebecca Amerio | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Dijon - antuka | ||||
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elia Rozanes | 6-75, 6-2, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Marbella - antuka | ||||
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeannieross Barcia Guquib | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Les - tvrdý | ||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Elena Karner | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Don - koberec | ||||
13.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Carolina Gomez | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |