ZÁPAS
01.12.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Nicole Gadient | Mariia Antoniuk | 6-0, 6-0 | W15 Monastir | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Švajčiarsko
07.08.98, 25 Let
28 926 $
07.08.98, 25 Let
28 926 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Ukrajina
28.10.97, 26 Let
28.10.97, 26 Let
Nicole Gadient vs. Mariia Antoniuk - Vzájemné zápasy
01.12.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Nicole Gadient | Mariia Antoniuk | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | W15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Nicole Gadient form & Mariia Antoniuk form
Nicole Gadient - poslední zápasy
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 4-6, 6-0, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Julia Adams | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Olga Golas | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Annelin Bakker | 1-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Romane Longueville | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lea Bathellier | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tasnim Ismail | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nasbypark - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Phillippa Preugschat | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stephanie Nylander Altelius | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ines Murta | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Selina Atay | 6-2, 1-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Denisa Hindova | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Dijon - antuka | ||||
13.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Fiona Ganz | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Haren - antuka | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Britt Du Pree | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Collonge - antuka | ||||
29.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mio Mushika | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Wanfercee - antuka | ||||
22.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Klara Veldman | 7-66, 2-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Duffel - antuka | ||||
14.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Veronika Podrez | 2-6, 6-2, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lisa Claeys | 1-6, 7-5, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Eindhoven - antuka | ||||
31.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Min Chae Kim | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Horb - antuka | ||||
25.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stella Jurina | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Darmstadt - antuka | ||||
17.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Mariia Antoniuk - poslední zápasy
W25 Gurugram - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Suhani Gaur | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Gurugram - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Himaanshika Singh | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Jhajjar - antuka | ||||
06.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sandeepti Singh Rao | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kyiv - antuka | ||||
18.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariia Nikitash | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.01.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Duru Soke | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ghalia Guizani | 2-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.09.20 kvalifik. | vs. Zoe Bourbotte | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
15.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Lian Tran | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Montemor - tvrdý | ||||
30.08.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Gram | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lina Boylan | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Gadient | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
23.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Poj | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
16.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Luna Meers | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
08.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Nicole Poj | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
29.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sariaka Rachelle Radilofe | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leila Epstein | 5-7, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
Guimaraes - tvrdý | ||||
25.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Agustina Rimoldi Godoy | 6-74, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Amarante - tvrdý | ||||
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stephanie Bertschmann | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tel Aviv - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Neta Tamir | 0-6, 6-4, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
20.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Francesca Sella | 1-6, 6-3, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Melania Delai | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
20.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Schena Benamar | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. Valentine Bacher | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carolina Garcia | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |