ZÁPAS
09.12.19 | 1. kolo | Nastja Kolar/Anna Makhorkina | Amira Badawi/Aya El Sayed | 6-4, 6-1 | W15 Cairo | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Slovinsko
15.07.94, 29 Let
15.07.94, 29 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Egypt
01.09.01, 22 Let
01.09.01, 22 Let
Rusko
30.06.97, 26 Let
30.06.97, 26 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Egypt
31.05.01, 22 Let
31.05.01, 22 Let
Nastja Kolar/Anna Makhorkina vs. Amira Badawi/Aya El Sayed - Vzájemné zápasy
09.12.19 | 1. kolo | Nastja Kolar/Anna Makhorkina | Amira Badawi/Aya El Sayed | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | W15 Cairo | antuka |
Nastja Kolar form & Amira Badawi form
Nastja Kolar/Anna Makhorkina - poslední zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Valentina Gaggini/Julita Saner | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Elizaveta Koklina/Daria Mishina | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
09.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Amira Badawi/Aya El Sayed | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.12.19 finále | vs. Maria Marfutina/Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-3, 0-6, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
09.12.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Emma Belluomini/Malvika Shukla | Emma Belluomini/Malvika Shukla/Aya El Sayed - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
09.12.19 semifinále | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
02.12.19 semifinále | vs. Gabriela Horackova/Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Heydi Doldan/Susan Doldan | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Annick Melgers/Marina Yudanov | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Amira Badawi/Aya El Sayed - poslední zápasy
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
27.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Federica Bilardo/Oana Gavrila | 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
09.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Isabelle Haverlag/Anastasia Pribylova | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.20 1. kolo | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Jelena Stojanovic | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.20 1. kolo | vs. Federica Prati/Anna Siskova | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
09.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Nastja Kolar/Anna Makhorkina | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
02.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Aaliya Ebrahim/Julia Klimovicz | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Gabriela Horackova/Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Valentina Ryser/Antonia Schmidt | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Federica Prati/Sandra Samir | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Katyarina Paulenka | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |