ZÁPAS
10.06.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Nagisa Morimoto | Han Byeol Lee | 6-0, 6-3 | Gyeongsan | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Japonsko
07.03.97, 27 Let
07.03.97, 27 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kórea
14.05.00, 23 Let
14.05.00, 23 Let
Nagisa Morimoto vs. Han Byeol Lee - Vzájemné zápasy
10.06.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Nagisa Morimoto | Han Byeol Lee | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Gyeongsan | tvrdý |
Nagisa Morimoto form & Han Byeol Lee form
Nagisa Morimoto - poslední zápasy
W15 Sapporo - tvrdý | ||||
25.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ayumi Miyamoto | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Erica Kanna Hagi | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Hinode - tvrdý | ||||
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sakura Sudo | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kyoto - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hamamatsu - koberec | ||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Ari Matsumoto | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 7-66, 0-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kiko Nishizato | 6-0, 4-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Kyoto - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Mitsumi Kawasaki | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Sakura Hondo | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Yuenu Li | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Saumya Vig | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yanni Liu | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sandeul Kim | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Gyeongsan - tvrdý | ||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mami Hasegawa | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Han Byeol Lee | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Sangju - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Gifu - tvrdý | ||||
29.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tammi Patterson | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Osaka - tvrdý | ||||
07.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kofu - tvrdý | ||||
24.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rebecca Marino | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Toyota - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Glushko | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Risa Fukutoku | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
07.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Melania Delai | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.18 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Veronika Masarova | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
30.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.18 kvalifik. | vs. Sofia Ragona | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
27.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucie Wargnier | Lucie Wargnier - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
Makinohara - koberec | ||||
09.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Ingrid Neel | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yumemi Yokomori | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thamolwan Haruehanspong | 6-75, 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Han Byeol Lee - poslední zápasy
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dami Lee | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seon Young Um | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
14.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Sang Hee Park | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gyeongsan - tvrdý | ||||
10.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nagisa Morimoto | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
20.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
13.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seo-Kyung Kang | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Na-Young Lee | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sangju - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dohee Lee | 7-64, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.17 kvalifik. | vs. Hae-Jin Jeong | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyunji Noh | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ji-Young Kim | 6-72, Ji-Young Kim - skreč | detail zápasu | |
29.08.16 kvalifik. | vs. Seon Young Um | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Su Yeon Chun | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Choyeon Kang | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
31.08.15 kvalifik. | vs. Jeongyun Lee | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dabin Oh | 7-67, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
24.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryeong Gyeong Park | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
17.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ah Song | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hong Kong - tvrdý | ||||
27.07.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natsumi Chimura | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gwangju - tvrdý | ||||
22.06.15 kvalifik. | vs. Jeongyun Lee | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |