ZÁPAS
26.01.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Nadine Keller | Stefana Lazar | 6-4, 6-0 | W15 Antalya | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rumunsko
11.02.02, 22 Let
11.02.02, 22 Let
Nadine Keller vs. Stefana Lazar - Vzájemné zápasy
26.01.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Nadine Keller | Stefana Lazar | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka |
Nadine Keller form & Stefana Lazar form
Nadine Keller - poslední zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 1-1, - Nadine Keller - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W50 Roehampton - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 5-2, Ranah Akua Stoiber - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W50 Edgbaston - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Brooke Black | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Porto - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 0-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
28.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Miriana Tona | 6-1, Miriana Tona - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Denise Valente | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Georgia Pedone | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
29.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Skopje - antuka | ||||
11.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Montreux - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-74, 6-0, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Figueira - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alina Korneeva | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sana Garakani | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - antuka | ||||
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Stuttgart - antuka | ||||
06.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Stefana Lazar - poslední zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tamara Sramkova | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Golubkova | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noa Krznaric | 7-5, 1-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chrystal Lopez | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Madelief Hageman | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Defne Aslanbas | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-2, 2-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chrystal Lopez | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Irmak Budak | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Inka Wawrzkiewicz | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jana Stojanova | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Gemovic | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maide Damla Oezay | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Katherine Barnes | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karolina Mrazikova | 5-7, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Erika Bosaia | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Luisa Hrda | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Erika Bosaia | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katalina Petrova | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Damaschin (2006) | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Slobozia - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Buzau - antuka | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |