Bulharsko
29.10.99, 24 Let
29.10.99, 24 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Zinovia Vaneva vs. Mihaela Djakovic - Vzájemné zápasy
10.09.18 | kvalifik. | Mihaela Djakovic | Zinovia Vaneva | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Varna | antuka |
07.05.18 | kvalifik. | Mihaela Djakovic | Zinovia Vaneva | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Antalya | antuka |
Zinovia Vaneva form & Mihaela Djakovic form
Zinovia Vaneva - poslední zápasy
W40 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
13.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 1-6, 0-3, - Zinovia Vaneva - skreč | detail zápasu | |
11.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Varna - antuka | ||||
13.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexia Iulia Marginean | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.01.22 2. kolo | vs. Nadine Keller | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Martina Caregaro | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.22 1. kolo | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.01.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.01.22 kvalifik. | vs. Jade Haller | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariia Maksimova | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Varna - antuka | ||||
06.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.21 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexa Karatancheva | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
27.10.20 kvalifik. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emilia Lubenova | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Varna - antuka | ||||
07.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ralitsa Alexandrova | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Oona Orpana | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Ema Vasic | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ksenia Khlynova | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Venla Ahti | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 7-64, 4-6, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jordina Cegarra Ramirez | 6-3, 2-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Ania Hertel | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 6-75, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Mihaela Djakovic - poslední zápasy
W35 Terrassa - antuka | ||||
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-2, 1-1, Iva Primorac - skreč | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Iankovskaia | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ivet Sala Sanchez | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Fiona Ganz | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Carpi | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-3, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 2-6, 7-67, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Salma Drugdova | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 5-7, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Arina Arifullina | 7-62, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
01.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Gina Feistel | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Valencia - antuka | ||||
20.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 0-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nules - antuka | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Sarah Tatu | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Claudia Ferrer Perez | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Sylvie Zund | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Cherbourg - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Constance Levivier | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Baza - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ceuta - tvrdý | ||||
18.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Zaragoza - antuka | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Valladolid - tvrdý | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Marina Stakusic | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vigo - tvrdý | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 4-6, 1-4, - Mihaela Djakovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ourense - tvrdý | ||||
14.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |