Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Čína
03.01.87, 37 Let
03.01.87, 37 Let
Michika Ozeki vs. Rui Du - Vzájemné zápasy
01.09.14 | 1. kolo | Michika Ozeki | Rui Du | 7-5, 6-73, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Yeongwol | tvrdý |
03.03.14 | 1. kolo kval. | Michika Ozeki | Rui Du | 7-63, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Quanzhou | tvrdý |
Michika Ozeki form & Rui Du form
Michika Ozeki - poslední zápasy
W35 Indore - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Maaya Rajeshwaran Revathi | 5-7, 6-1, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anjali Rathi | 6-74, 6-3, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Nagpur - antuka | ||||
04.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Anjali Rathi | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Apurva Vemuri | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Gurugram - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Sonal Patil | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yubarani Banerjee | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Indore - tvrdý | ||||
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Pehal Kharadkar | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Malak El Allami | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Marie Vogt | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-2, 7-612 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Hamamatsu - koberec | ||||
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-3, 6-71, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Makinohara - koberec | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Hiromi Abe | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Nanao - koberec | ||||
28.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Erika Sema | 6-0, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Perth - tvrdý | ||||
18.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Perth - tvrdý | ||||
11.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Taylah Preston | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Britney Chiu | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 0-6, 0-2, - Michika Ozeki - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Himari Sato | 6-71, 6-4, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yatawee Chimchum | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Rui Du - poslední zápasy
Hamamatsu - koberec | ||||
20.10.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Makinohara - tráva | ||||
13.10.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nagisa Morimoto | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.14 kvalifik. | vs. Akiko Omae | 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
01.09.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jeongeun Choi | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.14 kvalifik. | vs. Jihye Choi | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.14 1. kolo | vs. Michika Ozeki | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
25.08.14 1. kolo | vs. Wen-Hsin Hsu | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Seohyeon Kim | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.14 kvalifik. | vs. Do Hee Bae | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
07.07.14 1. kolo | vs. Despoina Vogasari | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.07.14 kvalifik. | vs. Ralina Kalimullina | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.07.14 2. kolo | vs. Michelle Sammons | 5-7, 6-2, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
30.06.14 2. kolo | vs. Giulia Bruzzone | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.06.14 1. kolo | vs. Mila Popivoda | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
23.06.14 1. kolo | vs. Anna Morgina | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Zhengzhou - tvrdý | ||||
26.05.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xuliu Sun | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
19.05.14 1. kolo | vs. Ling Zhang | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Shenzhen - tvrdý | ||||
24.03.14 kvalifik. | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 6-0, 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jingyan Zhao | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Shenzhen - tvrdý | ||||
17.03.14 1. kolo | vs. Chang Liu | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.14 kvalifik. | vs. Xiaorong Dong | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xi Yang | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Naoko Eto | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Shenzhen - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.14 1. kolo | vs. Ran Tian | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Quanzhou - tvrdý | ||||
03.03.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-73, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
03.02.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michaela Odraskova | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.14 1. kolo | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.14 kvalifik. | vs. Hana Pektorova | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
27.01.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eden Silva | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.01.14 kvalifik. | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 6-2, 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu |