ZÁPAS
12.08.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Mi Jeong Kwon | A Young Jang | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | Gimcheon | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Kórea
20.06.95, 28 Let
20.06.95, 28 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kórea
25.03.03, 21 Let
25.03.03, 21 Let
Mi Jeong Kwon vs. A Young Jang - Vzájemné zápasy
12.08.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Mi Jeong Kwon | A Young Jang | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Gimcheon | tvrdý |
Mi Jeong Kwon form & A Young Jang form
Mi Jeong Kwon - poslední zápasy
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Yexin Ma | 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seojin Oh | 6-4, 3-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
08.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Han Hyeongju | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 3-6, 7-62, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Su Jin Kim | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
01.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eunji Lee (2001) | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Seunghyun Lee | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
13.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ya Yun Pai | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. A Young Jang | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
13.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Akiko Omae | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
07.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeongyun Lee | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.17 kvalifik. | vs. Jeongyun Lee | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Seoin Choi | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Soyeon Park | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sujin Yoon | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
17.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Desirae Krawczyk | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Seoul - tvrdý | ||||
17.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Sunam Jeong | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Su San Na Sim | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ye Ji Jo | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.16 kvalifik. | vs. Ah Song | 5-2, Ah Song - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mami Hasegawa | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
05.07.16 1. kolo | vs. Robu Kajitani | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
27.06.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jeongyun Lee | 7-69, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
24.05.16 1. kolo | vs. Ye-Ra Lee | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
17.05.16 1. kolo | vs. Hyun-Hui Hong | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.15 1. kolo | vs. Xiaodi You | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
A Young Jang - poslední zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Annelin Bakker | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aanya Goel | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aanya Goel | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eun Seo Kim | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ji Min Park | 2-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dami Lee | 6-4, 0-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebin Eom | 7-65, 1-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eunseo Kim | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
02.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mijeong Park | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
12.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mi Jeong Kwon | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu |