ZÁPAS
19.10.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Martyna Kubka | Maria Manilova | 6-2, 6-2 | W15 Sharm | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
09.06.00, 23 Let
09.06.00, 23 Let
Martyna Kubka vs. Maria Manilova - Vzájemné zápasy
19.10.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Martyna Kubka | Maria Manilova | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | W15 Sharm | tvrdý |
Martyna Kubka form & Maria Manilova form
Martyna Kubka - poslední zápasy
W35 Solarino - koberec | ||||
15.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-4, 6-73, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 3-6, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Solarino - koberec | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Aravane Rezai | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Vittoria Paganetti | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Helsinki - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Lea Boskovic | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Altenkirchen - koberec | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Vivian Wolff | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Selva - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.12.23 finále | vs. Julie Struplova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.23 semifinále | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-3, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Laura Mair | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ortisei - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Lois Boisson | 7-64, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Bratislava - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-1, 3-6, - Martyna Kubka - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.10.23 finále | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.23 semifinále | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-3, 6-73, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-75, 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Anna Snigireva | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Cherbourg - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Audrey Albie | 5-7, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Reims - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.10.23 semifinále | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Soulie | 4-6, 6-3, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.10.23 finále | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
30.09.23 semifinále | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-1, 6-75, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
29.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-4, 6-76, 7-65 | detail zápasu |
Maria Manilova - poslední zápasy
W15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
01.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Anna Ukolova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
25.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 4-6, 7-5, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
17.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Jerusalem - tvrdý | ||||
11.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-4, 6-73, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
10.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zlata Yankovskaya | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ramat - tvrdý | ||||
03.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia Martinez Gomez | 3-6, 6-3, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.04.21 kvalifik. | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Davis | 2-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
04.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zoi Spyrou | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giuseppina Miccio | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariana Drazic | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hina Inoue | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
05.10.20 kvalifik. | vs. Yelizaveta Karlova | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Altukhova | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Yana Sizikova | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristina Voronina | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
17.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
17.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lena Ruppert | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu |