ZÁPAS
23.11.15 | kvalifik. | Marta Garcia Gausi | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-0, 6-0 | Nules | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Španielsko
09.03.97, 27 Let
09.03.97, 27 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Marta Garcia Gausi vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya - Vzájemné zápasy
23.11.15 | kvalifik. | Marta Garcia Gausi | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Nules | antuka |
Marta Garcia Gausi form & Valeriya Olyanovskaya form
Marta Garcia Gausi - poslední zápasy
Madrid - antuka | ||||
07.06.17 2. kolo | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Emmanuelle Salas | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Oeiras - antuka | ||||
15.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivone Alvaro | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Monzon - tvrdý | ||||
08.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.17 kvalifik. | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 2-6, 6-1, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ares Llobera Irun | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Lleida - antuka | ||||
01.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yulia Almiron Solano | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
01.05.17 kvalifik. | vs. Ksenija Sharifova | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Obidos - koberec | ||||
20.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Palmanova - antuka | ||||
27.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Esther Thebault | 1-6, - Marta Garcia Gausi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Palmanova - antuka | ||||
20.02.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 7-5, 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Maynetto | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Rabat - antuka | ||||
14.11.16 1. kolo | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-75, 0-3, - Marta Garcia Gausi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Casablanca - antuka | ||||
09.11.16 2. kolo | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.16 1. kolo | vs. Natasha Bredl | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Casablanca - antuka | ||||
02.11.16 2. kolo | vs. Fatma Al Nabhani | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.16 1. kolo | vs. Nina Kolar | 3-6, 6-1, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
Porto - antuka | ||||
04.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Dana Kremer | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Melilla - antuka | ||||
27.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Wanfercee Baulet - antuka | ||||
26.08.16 čtvrtfinále | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.16 2. kolo | vs. Magali Kempen | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Jil Nora Engelmann | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karin Kozlejova | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kateryna Riabtseva | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.16 kvalifik. | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Las Palmas - antuka | ||||
17.08.16 2. kolo | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Alegre Ferre | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.16 kvalifik. | vs. Meritxell Perera Ros | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Valeriya Olyanovskaya - poslední zápasy
W60 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Mara Guth | 6-74, 6-1, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Petange - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Bratislava - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-77, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vendula Valdmannova | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Slobozia - antuka | ||||
22.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ella Seidel | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 7-64, 2-0, Alexandra Cadantu - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Varna - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 finále | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.23 semifinále | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Frydek - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Adela Moravcova | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michele Adamczewska | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - antuka | ||||
25.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-3, 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Gina Feistel | 7-5, 1-6, 4-2, Gina Feistel - skreč | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Daria Gorska | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ida Johansson | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |