ZÁPAS
10.06.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Mariia Tkacheva | Anna Iakovleva | 6-1, 6-1 | Minsk | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
02.12.97, 26 Let
12 313 $
02.12.97, 26 Let
12 313 $
Mariia Tkacheva vs. Anna Iakovleva - Vzájemné zápasy
10.06.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Mariia Tkacheva | Anna Iakovleva | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Minsk | antuka |
Mariia Tkacheva form & Anna Iakovleva form
Mariia Tkacheva - poslední zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.04.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Arabella Koller | 1-6, 0-2, - Mariia Tkacheva - skreč | detail zápasu | |
11.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
10.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Yoana Konstantinova | 7-63, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.04.24 semifinále | vs. Hina Inoue | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.04.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Hannah Rylatt | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Mia Sarcev | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
15.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francesca Pace | 4-6, 0-2, - Mariia Tkacheva - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.12.23 finále | vs. Kira Pavlova | 1-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
09.12.23 semifinále | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Yuliya Perapekhina | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
02.12.23 semifinále | vs. Weronika Ewald | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Lilli Tagger | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Fang An Lin | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
24.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Yujin Kim | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Fang An Lin | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.11.23 finále | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.23 semifinále | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Anna Iakovleva - poslední zápasy
W15 Shymkent - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Shymkent - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Cairo - antuka | ||||
11.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Julyette Steur | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cairo - antuka | ||||
05.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Julyette Steur | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - antuka | ||||
06.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Galateia Mesochoritou | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Stockholm - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Elin Vilen | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Stockholm - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Julita Saner | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ofakim - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Madeleine Kobelt | 7-60, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ashkelon - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Shymkent - antuka | ||||
26.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 5-7, 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
Shymkent - antuka | ||||
19.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Anastazja Rosnowska | 6-2, 3-1, Anastazja Rosnowska - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Almaty - antuka | ||||
11.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kazan - antuka | ||||
06.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Elina Nepliy | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Darya Mukhina | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Savitaipale - antuka | ||||
02.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Axana Mareen | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liisa Vehvilainen | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Ksenia Tarasova | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Telavi - antuka | ||||
26.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Alena Nikishina | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiya Khrustaleva | 7-5, 6-7, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Astana - tvrdý | ||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ipek Oz | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuliya Kim | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Almaty - tvrdý | ||||
10.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu |