Rakúsko
01.08.98, 25 Let
01.08.98, 25 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Caroline Ilowska vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia - Vzájemné zápasy
11.03.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | Caroline Ilowska | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Sharm El | tvrdý |
Caroline Ilowska form & Maria Paulina Perez Garcia form
Caroline Ilowska - poslední zápasy
Vienna - antuka | ||||
16.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Sabina Machalova | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Amstelveen - antuka | ||||
09.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sophia Derivan | 6-3, 0-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Scarlett - Rebecca Alhorn | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Den Haag - antuka | ||||
02.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Oliwia Szymczuch | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katerina Antoniou | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Franziska Kommer | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
26.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Julia Terziyska | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sophia Derivan | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
01.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 2-6, 7-65, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Zorgovska | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.02.18 kvalifik. | vs. Andrijana Stoilkovic | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Irina Lapustina | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.02.18 kvalifik. | vs. Catherine Harrison | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nataliya Pogribnyak | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
27.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juliana Valero | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.01.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.01.18 2. kolo | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Dabin Kim | 6-1, 2-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.18 kvalifik. | vs. Clara Froget | 7-62, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jocelijn Cavero Roeper | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Stellenbosch - tvrdý | ||||
04.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Stellenbosch - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante | 7-63, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Stellenbosch - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Salma Ewing | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Rochelle Pienaar | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lisa Kung | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Kanika Vaidya | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia - poslední zápasy
W50 Mexico - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-3, 6-76, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elda Lara Cruz | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Vacaria - antuka | ||||
13.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-70, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Catarina Ibiraba Melleiro | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luiza Eidelvein | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Barranquilla - tvrdý | ||||
14.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 6-4, 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Brescia - antuka | ||||
29.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Kruger | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Mosquera - antuka | ||||
21.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Francesca Jones | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Anapoima - antuka | ||||
14.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W60+H Irapuato - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jamie Loeb | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Mexico - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rina Saigo | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cali - antuka | ||||
31.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Xiaodi You | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Buenos - antuka | ||||
17.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Buenos - antuka | ||||
11.01.23 2. kolo | vs. Solana Sierra | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 6-1, 1-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Lima - antuka | ||||
09.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Barranquilla - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 2-6, 6-4, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ibague - antuka | ||||
26.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Julia Riera | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bucaramanga - antuka | ||||
21.10.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Sofia Sewing | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Alexandra Riley | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Alessandra Caceres | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Guayaquil - antuka | ||||
01.10.22 semifinále | vs. Sofia Sewing | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.09.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Laura D Arciniegas | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
29.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-77, 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Shria Atturu | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Guayaquil - antuka | ||||
22.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Camila Romero | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 7-65, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.22 semifinále | vs. Solana Sierra | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu |