ZÁPAS
15.12.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Maria Marfutina | Saumya Vig | 6-1, 7-5 | Navi Mumbai | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
India
13.02.95, 29 Let
16 775 $
13.02.95, 29 Let
16 775 $
Maria Marfutina vs. Saumya Vig - Vzájemné zápasy
15.12.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Maria Marfutina | Saumya Vig | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | Navi Mumbai | tvrdý |
Maria Marfutina form & Saumya Vig form
Maria Marfutina - poslední zápasy
W15 L'aquila - antuka | ||||
23.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Hina Inoue | 0-2, - Maria Marfutina - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Grado - antuka | ||||
31.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Toma | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
27.05.21 2. kolo | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Ani Vangelova | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
19.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Federica Rossi | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-1, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Moscow - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 7-63, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Grado - antuka | ||||
17.09.20 2. kolo | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 7-5, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.20 kvalifik. | vs. Federica Prati | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Macon - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gaelle Desperrier | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Gaelle Desperrier | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Julie Gervais | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
01.02.20 semifinále | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
31.01.20 čtvrtfinále | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
24.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Athina Pitta | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
13.12.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Nastja Kolar | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Annick Melgers | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Katarina Sopkova | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
06.12.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Amira Badawi | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Saumya Vig - poslední zápasy
W35 Indore - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Abhaya Vemuri | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Nagpur - antuka | ||||
04.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiia Sergienko | 6-4, 5-7, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Gurugram - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 0-6, 6-2, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sachi Sharma | 4-6, 6-4, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Indore - tvrdý | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pooja Ingale | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Pune - tvrdý | ||||
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yukina Saigo | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Bengaluru - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zeel Desai | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Navi - tvrdý | ||||
25.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gurmanat Kaur Sandhu | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
25.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Hiromi Abe | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Solapur - tvrdý | ||||
20.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Madhurima Sawant | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ahmedabad - tvrdý | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Yashaswini Panwar | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bengaluru - antuka | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Janani Ramesh | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Abhilasha Bista | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Demi Tran | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Slobozia - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tania Munteanu | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Baku - tvrdý | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Elina Zakharova | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Snehal Mane | 6-1, 2-0, Snehal Mane - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Baku - tvrdý | ||||
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Varvara Diachenko | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
17.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 7-64, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Astana - tvrdý | ||||
01.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Zlata Saurasava | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Banja - antuka | ||||
06.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sara Sarinova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |