ZÁPAS
01.04.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Maria Daniels Sierra | Yu Shan | 6-4, 5-7, 10-4 | W15 Sharm | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Rusko
28.10.96, 27 Let
28.10.96, 27 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Čína
15.02.00, 24 Let
10 958 $
15.02.00, 24 Let
10 958 $
Maria Daniels Sierra vs. Yu Shan - Vzájemné zápasy
01.04.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Maria Daniels Sierra | Yu Shan | 6-4, 5-7, 10-4 | detail zápasu | W15 Sharm | tvrdý |
Maria Daniels Sierra form & Yu Shan form
Maria Daniels Sierra - poslední zápasy
W25 Moscow - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Kubareva | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Jablonec - koberec | ||||
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 4-6, 6-1, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Tereza Vajsejtlova | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marketa Petruzelova | 6-2, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Milovice - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adela Jarosova | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Minsk - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evgeniya Levashova | 6-74, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Parnu - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Vilena Petrova | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Penza - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 1-6, 6-70 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Moscow - antuka | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Moscow - antuka | ||||
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Victoria Borodulina | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 4-6, 7-5, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Minsk - antuka | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Montserrat Gonzalez | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Minsk - antuka | ||||
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Teliana Pereira | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
05.04.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.04.19 2. kolo | vs. Susanne Celik | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
01.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yu Shan | 6-4, 5-7, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
25.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Eva Vedder | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Fricova | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Moscow - antuka | ||||
13.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 6-76, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marta Uzulina | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Telavi - antuka | ||||
25.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Cemre Anil | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Yu Shan - poslední zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Alessia Popescu | 1-6, 7-68, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Paola Lopez | 6-2, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hao Liang | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-1, 6-76, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rined Saafi | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Klara Veldman | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Panna Bartha | 2-6, 6-0, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Elena Gemovic | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Koprivova | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Fang An Lin | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Micol Salvadori | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
31.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tamara Kostic | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kiera Dennis-Nelson | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 4-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-2, 2-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
Guangzhou - tvrdý | ||||
16.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Nanchang - antuka | ||||
14.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Anning - antuka | ||||
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xin Tong Wang | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Naiman - tvrdý | ||||
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
04.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Han Shi | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Shuo Feng | 0-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Wenfei Yu | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |