Francúzsko
13.09.01, 22 Let
13.09.01, 22 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Francúzsko
11.03.99, 25 Let
11.03.99, 25 Let
Maneva Rakotomalala vs. Zoe Richard - Vzájemné zápasy
23.07.19 | kvalifik. | Maneva Rakotomalala | Zoe Richard | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | W15 Les | tvrdý |
Maneva Rakotomalala form & Zoe Richard form
Maneva Rakotomalala - poslední zápasy
W15 Le - antuka | ||||
22.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Yelena Lebeau | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 7-61, 3-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Massiva Boukirat | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Gonesse - antuka | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-4, 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Seda Baslilar | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Arina Bulatova | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Soulie | 7-5, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-74, 6-4, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Dijon - antuka | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 6-4, 2-6, - Maneva Rakotomalala - skreč | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jade Psonka | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jana Otzipka | 5-7, 7-65, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Saint - antuka | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chloe Noel | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Don - koberec | ||||
13.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 7-64, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Rhiann Newborn | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Bozova | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Cantanhede - koberec | ||||
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Arina Rodionova | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Baylen Brown | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Perigueux - antuka | ||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Norges - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sophia Biolay | 0-6, 6-2, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Marie Desvignes | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Croissy - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Le - antuka | ||||
22.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Amiens - antuka | ||||
10.03.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Zoe Richard - poslední zápasy
W15 Norges - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Sophia Biolay | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Amiens - antuka | ||||
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pia Praefke | 6-1, 6-72, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Saint - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Audrey Albie | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jade Bornay | 2-6, 7-63, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Dijon - antuka | ||||
13.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Nicole Gadient | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Duffel - antuka | ||||
14.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sem Hazes | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Les - tvrdý | ||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Alice Battesti | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lena Deleval | 1-6, 6-2, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Norges - tvrdý | ||||
08.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Jade Bornay | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Dijon - antuka | ||||
14.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Les - tvrdý | ||||
21.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.21 kvalifik. | vs. Sonia Cassani | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
22.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andjela Jocovic | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Le - antuka | ||||
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Gonesse - antuka | ||||
15.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elisa Rubio | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15+H Amiens - antuka | ||||
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Saint - antuka | ||||
06.09.20 kvalifik. | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Macon - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Marie Villet | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kaaviya Balasubramanian | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sashi Kempster | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Les - tvrdý | ||||
23.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu |