ZÁPAS
06.05.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Maja Radenkovic | Nathalie Johansson | 7-5, 6-0 | W15 Gothenburg | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Švédsko
07.04.02, 21 Let
10 389 $
07.04.02, 21 Let
10 389 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Švédsko
10.03.02, 22 Let
10.03.02, 22 Let
Maja Radenkovic vs. Nathalie Johansson - Vzájemné zápasy
06.05.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Maja Radenkovic | Nathalie Johansson | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | W15 Gothenburg | antuka |
Maja Radenkovic form & Nathalie Johansson form
Maja Radenkovic - poslední zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jana Hossam Salah | 7-5, 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
15.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Enola Chiesa | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Anastasija Arsic | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Isabelle Cherny | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Daria Kuczer | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
02.09.23 semifinále | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Malmo - antuka | ||||
21.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tiana Tian Deng | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Coco Bosman | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Vejle - antuka | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-1, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danique Havermans | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eleni Christofi | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 3-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
06.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-76, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
29.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexia Iulia Marginean | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
24.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jana Stojanova | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tara Mihaljevic | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
06.05.23 semifinále | vs. Meiling Wang | 7-68, 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
05.05.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Madelief Hageman | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Lara Stojanovski | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Tamara Curovic | 5-7, 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
25.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Karine Marion Job | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Nathalie Johansson - poslední zápasy
W25 Jonkoping - antuka | ||||
13.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Seibold | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Stockholm - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vilena Petrova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Dublin - koberec | ||||
30.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alison O'Dea | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alison O'Dea | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sandelfjord - antuka | ||||
23.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Dorthea Faa Hviding | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Varberg - antuka | ||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marta Louise Soederberg | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Gothenburg - antuka | ||||
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Stockholm - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emilie Elde | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Stockholm - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amila Jusufbegovic | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Bucharest - antuka | ||||
20.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Erin Kiernan | 7-5, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicoleta Cristina Bajescu | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Dublin - koberec | ||||
01.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Ema Lazic | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Ema Lazic | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Zara Ryan | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Zara Ryan | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Sandelfjord - antuka | ||||
21.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Mina Adelin Pedersen | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
24.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ema Lazic | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
17.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Veronica Napolitano | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
06.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alesya Yakubovich | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
30.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Arina Kuznetsova | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
01.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
24.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nadja Ramskogler | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Manama - tvrdý | ||||
21.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Stanzi Stuijt | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Maya Bseisu | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Stockholm - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Petrovic | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hilda Lundstedt | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Lund - antuka | ||||
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marina Yudanov | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |