ZÁPAS
20.05.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Luniuska Delgado | Michelle Roth | 6-1, 3-6, 6-0 | Oeiras | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Venezuela
21.11.01, 22 Let
21.11.01, 22 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
21.06.98, 25 Let
21.06.98, 25 Let
Luniuska Delgado vs. Michelle Roth - Vzájemné zápasy
20.05.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Luniuska Delgado | Michelle Roth | 6-1, 3-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Oeiras | antuka |
Luniuska Delgado form & Michelle Roth form
Luniuska Delgado - poslední zápasy
W15 Lawrence - tvrdý | ||||
10.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Stephanie Kent | 4-6, 7-5, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Catherine Leduc | 7-5, 5-7, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
07.02.19 2. kolo | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Joanna Garland | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Sonnekus-Williams | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - antuka | ||||
29.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Joanna Garland | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - antuka | ||||
24.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Isabel Adrover Gallego | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sant Cugat - antuka | ||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amanda Carreras | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Seville - antuka | ||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Caroline Werner | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Conde Vendrell | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Roja De - antuka | ||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Mishina | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Marco Mas | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Leipzig - antuka | ||||
13.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Helene Scholsen | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Koksijde - antuka | ||||
05.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Katharina Hering | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emilia Gaelle Dejonckheere | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Porto - antuka | ||||
23.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Greetje Minnen | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marta Gonzalez Ballbe | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Figueira Da - tvrdý | ||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lyudmyla Kichenok | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Setubal - tvrdý | ||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Obidos - koberec | ||||
14.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Lisa Sabino | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Claudia Gaspar | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Andrea Ka | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luisa Pelayo | 6-1, 1-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Obidos - koberec | ||||
06.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Mahak Jain | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sathwika Sama | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Oeiras - antuka | ||||
21.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Michelle Roth - poslední zápasy
W25 Darmstadt - antuka | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Guimaraes - tvrdý | ||||
24.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Lanca | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiia Kovalevskaia | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Amarante - tvrdý | ||||
17.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olga Esteve Mendez | 6-74, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Obidos - koberec | ||||
28.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Luisa Pelayo | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lisa-Marie Maetschke | 6-3, 4-1, Lisa-Marie Maetschke - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Oeiras - antuka | ||||
20.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luniuska Delgado | 1-6, 6-3, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Wiesbaden - antuka | ||||
23.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lisa-Marie Maetschke | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Obidos - koberec | ||||
17.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Ines Fonte | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Seville - antuka | ||||
09.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mireia Polo | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luisa Stefani | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Darmstadt - antuka | ||||
03.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lisa Brinkmann | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Wiesbaden - antuka | ||||
01.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ilona Kremen | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nuernberg - antuka | ||||
22.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eden Sophie Schlagenhauf | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Petange - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.09.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Rey | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |