ZÁPAS
19.10.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Lian Tran | Laure Line Glaude | 6-4, 6-2 | W15 Sharm | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Belgicko
26.08.01, 22 Let
26.08.01, 22 Let
Lian Tran vs. Laure Line Glaude - Vzájemné zápasy
19.10.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Lian Tran | Laure Line Glaude | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | W15 Sharm | tvrdý |
Lian Tran form & Laure Line Glaude form
Lian Tran - poslední zápasy
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Mila Masic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Le - tvrdý | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Sarah Iliev | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Petit - tvrdý | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Emma Lene | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Tamara Kostic | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Alcala - tvrdý | ||||
26.11.23 finále | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.23 semifinále | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Emma Wilson | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ena Kajevic | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Nantes - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Hamburg - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Amelia Waligora | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Neila Trklja | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Skopje - antuka | ||||
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Verena Meliss | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Mitevska | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Haren - antuka | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Josy Daems | 7-64, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Oceanne Lopez | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Wanfercee - antuka | ||||
26.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jeline Vandromme | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Laure Line Glaude - poslední zápasy
W15 Wanfercee - antuka | ||||
22.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Erwitte - antuka | ||||
16.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Helene Pellicano | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Koksijde - antuka | ||||
08.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Robbe | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Knokke - antuka | ||||
26.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chiara Tomasetti | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Min Chae Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Amarante - tvrdý | ||||
19.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lisa Zaar | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Almada - tvrdý | ||||
13.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Leonor Oliveira | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.21 kvalifik. | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Silva | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
20.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Demi Tran | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Haine Ogata | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olga Helmi | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 5-7, 7-5, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alica Rusova | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tania Munteanu | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.12.20 kvalifik. | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
21.12.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Marie Echeverri Erk | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-2, 1-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-72, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tanika Tyra Panaino | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.20 kvalifik. | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 0-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aya El Sayed | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Gubina | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noel Saidenova | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lian Tran | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |