ZÁPAS
17.06.19 | čtvrtfinále | Leonie Kung/Isabella Shinikova | Julia Grabher/Simona Waltert | 3-6, 7-65, 10-5 | W25 Klosters | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Švajčiarsko
21.10.00, 23 Let
21.10.00, 23 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Rakúsko
02.07.96, 27 Let
02.07.96, 27 Let
Bulharsko
25.10.91, 32 Let
25.10.91, 32 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Švajčiarsko
13.12.00, 23 Let
13.12.00, 23 Let
Leonie Kung/Isabella Shinikova vs. Julia Grabher/Simona Waltert - Vzájemné zápasy
17.06.19 | čtvrtfinále | Leonie Kung/Isabella Shinikova | Julia Grabher/Simona Waltert | 3-6, 7-65, 10-5 | detail zápasu | W25 Klosters | antuka |
Leonie Kung form & Julia Grabher form
Leonie Kung/Isabella Shinikova - poslední zápasy
W60 Meitar - tvrdý | ||||
09.09.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Yuliya Hatouka/Anna Kubareva | 5-7, 6-4, 12-14 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Klosters - antuka | ||||
17.06.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Julia Grabher/Simona Waltert | 3-6, 7-65, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.19 finále | vs. Lisa Sabino/Gaia Sanesi | 6-3, 1-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.19 semifinále | vs. Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira | 7-60, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Shrewsbury - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Sarah Beth Grey/Olivia Nicholls | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Clermont Ferrand - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.09.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Sarah Beth Grey/Emily Webley-Smith | 0-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.18 semifinále | vs. Myrtille Georges/Elixane Lechemia | 6-0, 1-6, 17-15 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.18 finále | vs. Manon Arcangioli/Sherazad Reix | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Sophie Muntean/Victoria Muntean | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Julia Grabher/Simona Waltert - poslední zápasy
W80 Poitiers - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Lara Salden/Prarthana Thombare | 2-6, 6-710 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Darmstadt - antuka | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
24.06.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Leonie Kung/Vivian Wolff | - Julia Grabher/Simona Waltert - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
W25 Klosters - antuka | ||||
17.06.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Leonie Kung/Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 6-75, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Svenja Ochsner/Charlotte Roemer | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu |