INFO: klikněte na jméno hráče pro zobrazení detailních statistik hráče
Olga Saez Larra vs. Laura Schaeder - Vzájemné zápasy
21.11.19 | 2. kolo | Olga Saez Larra | Laura Schaeder | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | W25 Solarino | koberec |
28.03.17 | 1. kolo | Olga Saez Larra | Laura Schaeder | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Santa Margherita | antuka |
23.08.16 | 1. kolo | Olga Saez Larra | Laura Schaeder | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Bagnatica | antuka |
06.06.16 | kvalifik. | Olga Saez Larra | Laura Schaeder | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Essen | antuka |
18.06.12 | čtvrtfinále | Laura Schaeder | Olga Saez Larra | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Madrid | antuka |
Olga Saez Larra form & Laura Schaeder form
Olga Saez Larra - poslední zápasy
W25 Zaragoza - antuka | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Guillermina Naya | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Kimmi Hance | 6-0, 6-75, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ananya Vartak | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Madrid - antuka | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
08.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Seville - antuka | ||||
17.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Marbella - antuka | ||||
01.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Marine Partaud | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vigo - tvrdý | ||||
26.08.21 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ourense - tvrdý | ||||
19.08.21 2. kolo | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W60 San - antuka | ||||
10.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Francisca Jorge | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julieta Estable | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Biarritz - antuka | ||||
13.07.21 kvalifik. | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ines Nicault | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Lisbon - tvrdý | ||||
06.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Junri Namigata | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Palma - tvrdý | ||||
02.07.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Lulu Sun | 7-65, 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.21 2. kolo | vs. Na-Lae Han | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
30.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
17.06.21 2. kolo | vs. Himari Sato | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
10.06.21 2. kolo | vs. Na-Lae Han | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Katrina Scott | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Platja - antuka | ||||
17.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 4-6, 6-0, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W60+H La - antuka | ||||
10.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Greetje Minnen | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julyette Steur | 4-6, 6-2, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Oeiras - antuka | ||||
21.04.21 2. kolo | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Laura Schaeder - poslední zápasy
W25 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
15.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
26.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 3-6, 6-0, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
04.11.20 1. kolo | vs. Nina Stadler | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
31.10.20 čtvrtfinále | vs. Andreea Rosca | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.20 2. kolo | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.20 1. kolo | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Tarvisio - antuka | ||||
09.09.20 kvalifik. | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-74, 6-4, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sina Herrmann | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cordenons - antuka | ||||
24.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
03.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Julia Lohoff | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Laura Siegemund | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Romy Koelzer | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
28.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Gemma Lairon Navarro | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
23.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
13.12.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Elena Gemovic | 4-1, Elena Gemovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
08.12.19 finále | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.19 semifinále | vs. Josephine Boualem | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Darya Astakhova | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Mariia Bergen | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Maria Kallistrou | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Solarino - koberec | ||||
21.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-3, 4-6, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
18.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 7-64, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-1, 5-7, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Solarino - koberec | ||||
14.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Bojana Klincov | 6-71, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu |