Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Slovensko
03.03.98, 26 Let
03.03.98, 26 Let
Anastasia Sukhotina vs. Laura Maluniakova - Vzájemné zápasy
28.02.19 | 2. kolo | Laura Maluniakova | Anastasia Sukhotina | 1-6, 6-3, 7-62 | detail zápasu | W15 Sharm | tvrdý |
Anastasia Sukhotina form & Laura Maluniakova form
Anastasia Sukhotina - poslední zápasy
W15 Kuala - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Remika Ohashi | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ipoh - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Shihomi Li Xuan Leong | 5-7, 0-2, - Anastasia Sukhotina - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-73, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Xichen Zhao | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Laura Cilekova | 7-62, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cara Korhonen | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Alessia Popescu | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Mateva | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ahmedabad - tvrdý | ||||
03.12.23 finále | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.23 semifinále | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Priyanshi Bhandari | 6-4, 3-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bengaluru - antuka | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alina Charaeva | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 5-5, Anastasia Gasanova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ranim Rassil | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Lya Fernandez | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
19.08.23 semifinále | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Laura Maluniakova - poslední zápasy
W15 Szekesfehervar - antuka | ||||
14.09.19 semifinále | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 7-67, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bucha - antuka | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Olomouc - antuka | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Christina Rosca | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Micol Sanna | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
18.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Helene Pellicano | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexia Witthaus Vine | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Prerov - antuka | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
22.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Trnava - antuka | ||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.04.19 semifinále | vs. Magali Kempen | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.04.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Barbara Bonic | 6-2, 7-68 | detail zápasu | |
11.04.19 2. kolo | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
10.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Morgane Van Den Bergh | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
05.04.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Magali Kempen | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.04.19 2. kolo | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
02.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Eva Siska | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Fricova | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariella Minetti | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-0, 2-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 4-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.19 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 1-6, 6-3, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |