ZÁPAS
25.11.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Lara Schmidt | Natalie Augustinova | 6-3, 6-1 | W15 Milovice | tvrdý I. |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Česká republika
29.01.03, 21 Let
29.01.03, 21 Let
Lara Schmidt vs. Natalie Augustinova - Vzájemné zápasy
09.08.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Lara Schmidt | Natalie Augustinova | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | W15 Bratislava | antuka |
25.11.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Lara Schmidt | Natalie Augustinova | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | W15 Milovice | tvrdý I. |
Lara Schmidt form & Natalie Augustinova form
Lara Schmidt - poslední zápasy
W50+H Calvi - tvrdý | ||||
17.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.04.24 semifinále | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.04.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Bianca Bulat | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Gozde Turhan | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Murska - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
15.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Tamira Paszek | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Amelia Waligora | 2-6, 6-3, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Johanna Silva | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Bratislava - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Hamburg - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Julia Stusek | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 2-1, Alison Van Uytvanck - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bad - antuka | ||||
06.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Emma Slavikova | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-72, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Vienna - antuka | ||||
05.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Braunschweig - antuka | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-0, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sada Nahimana | 5-7, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Leipzig - antuka | ||||
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Natalie Augustinova - poslední zápasy
W25 Jablonec - antuka | ||||
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gina Feistel | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Frydek - antuka | ||||
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Skrabalova | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Vejle - antuka | ||||
25.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Helena Buchwald | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Olomouc - antuka | ||||
18.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Prokuplje - antuka | ||||
27.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Iva Sepa | 7-5, 2-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zara Brankovic | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Jablonec - koberec | ||||
28.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
03.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Wiche | - Natalie Augustinova - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.21 kvalifik. | vs. Aline Thommen | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Sofia Haseth | 7-65, 4-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
17.09.21 2. kolo | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Zlata Yankovskaya | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Frydek - antuka | ||||
06.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Slavikova | 2-6, 7-64, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Prague - antuka | ||||
29.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Prerov - antuka | ||||
22.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bratislava - antuka | ||||
09.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Schmidt | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - antuka | ||||
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Olomouc - antuka | ||||
18.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Barbora Pokorna | 3-6, 7-5, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Banja - antuka | ||||
31.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andjela Lopicic | 6-0, 2-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
23.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zoe Richard | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ema Bubalo | 6-72, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Petrovic | 7-65, 5-7, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dora Olgungul | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |