Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Holandsko
10.08.00, 23 Let
10.08.00, 23 Let
Ivania Martinich vs. Lara Panfilov - Vzájemné zápasy
14.02.17 | 1. kolo | Lara Panfilov | Ivania Martinich | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Hammamet | antuka |
Ivania Martinich form & Lara Panfilov form
Ivania Martinich - poslední zápasy
W60+H Santiago - antuka | ||||
08.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Guayaquil - antuka | ||||
28.10.21 2. kolo | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Alejandra Alvarez | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Frederiksberg - antuka | ||||
02.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Emily Welker | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cecilie Wiche | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Savitaipale - antuka | ||||
28.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 6-2, 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Melisa Senli | 5-7, 6-0, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.06.21 kvalifik. | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fanny Norin | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.06.21 kvalifik. | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 6-2, 5-7, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 7-5, 4-1, Riko Sawayanagi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
20.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rania Azziz | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.06.21 kvalifik. | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
14.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cora Stefanie Barber | 3-6, 7-5, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lexington Reed | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Lyubov Kostenko | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.06.21 kvalifik. | vs. Klara Ondrejcekova | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cora Stefanie Barber | 6-3, 1-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Banja - antuka | ||||
03.06.21 2. kolo | vs. Anika Jaskova | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
23.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adela Moravcova | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia Pinkova | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 6-76, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.02.21 kvalifik. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.02.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Defne Erbakan | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu |
Lara Panfilov - poslední zápasy
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
10.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | - Lara Panfilov - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
14.02.20 čtvrtfinále | vs. Helene Pellicano | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-3, 4-6, 7-68 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Maria Kallistrou | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Alina Lebedeva | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Fehr | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
17.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ena Kajevic | 6-2, 4-6, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
17.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2-6, 6-1, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
13.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
09.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Oona Orpana | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Kristin Younes | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ksenia Khlynova | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 1-6, 6-2, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Avelina Sayfetdinova | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zofia Podbiol | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 2-4, - Lara Panfilov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sabina Zeynalova | 7-5, 2-6, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Lyuboslava Peruhova | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Arad - antuka | ||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Melanie Stokke | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Lanca | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu |