Švajčiarsko
02.11.97, 26 Let
02.11.97, 26 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Aline Thommen vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz - Vzájemné zápasy
26.09.18 | 1. kolo | Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | Aline Thommen | 7-5, 7-64 | detail zápasu | Cairo | antuka |
Aline Thommen form & Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz form
Aline Thommen - poslední zápasy
W15 Norrkoping - antuka | ||||
25.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Enola Chiesa | 3-6, 0-2, - Aline Thommen - skreč | detail zápasu | |
23.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Brittany Collens | 6-3, 3-0, Brittany Collens - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anet Angelika Koskel | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Greta Medeghini | 5-7, 6-3, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.10.21 kvalifik. | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ananya Vartak | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
15.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
08.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
01.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Barbora Matusova | 6-75, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Verbier - antuka | ||||
22.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
05.08.21 2. kolo | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 1-6, 6-3, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Norhan Hesham | 6-3, 4-6, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
26.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Irina Dshandshgava | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 L'aquila - antuka | ||||
20.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Donnini | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samantha Imbo Nloga | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marie Villet | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.04.21 kvalifik. | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 4-6, 7-60, 14-12 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bojana Klincov | 7-64, 3-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 6-76, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Amira Badawi | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Trieste - antuka | ||||
30.08.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Angelica Raggi | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Tamara Curovic | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Kaaviya Balasubramanian | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz - poslední zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Laura Samsonova | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Sara Milanese | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Margot Phanthala | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Francesca Pace | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tamara Kostic | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nika Ilic | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-71, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 3-6, 6-0, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-4, 3-0, Kateryna Lazarenko - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.23 finále | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.23 semifinále | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-74, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.10.23 semifinále | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Klara Veldman | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.09.23 finále | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 5-7, 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.23 semifinále | vs. Weronika Ewald | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu |