Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taipei (CHN)
10.04.01, 22 Let
14 773 $
10.04.01, 22 Let
14 773 $
Kwan Yau Ng vs. Ya Hsin Lee - Vzájemné zápasy
01.07.18 | kvalifik. | Kwan Yau Ng | Ya Hsin Lee | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Naiman | tvrdý |
Kwan Yau Ng form & Ya Hsin Lee form
Kwan Yau Ng - poslední zápasy
W25 Chiang - tvrdý | ||||
10.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Talia Gibson | 6-3, 6-76, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Chiang - tvrdý | ||||
03.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rada Manataweewat | 6-72, 6-4, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Porto - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-77, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Porto - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lena Couto | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Florianopolis - tvrdý | ||||
23.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tara Malik | 3-6, 6-4, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Florianopolis - tvrdý | ||||
16.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100+H Dubai - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Grabher | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Kyoto - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hua Hin - tvrdý | ||||
08.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ellen Perez | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
27.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-4, 5-7, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eri Shimizu | 5-7, 7-62, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Hong - tvrdý | ||||
08.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Risa Ozaki | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Hong - tvrdý | ||||
01.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
31.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ling Zhang | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
30.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
03.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Aiko Yoshitomi | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Si Qi Liu | 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-0, 6-74, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jiangxue Han | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Filimonikhina | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
12.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 6-3, 6-74, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
04.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Changsha - antuka | ||||
01.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xuliu Sun | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Guiyang - tvrdý | ||||
18.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amy Zhu | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Huangshan - tvrdý | ||||
13.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Yidi Yang | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ai Qi Chen | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Taipei - tvrdý | ||||
30.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 6-74, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kai-Chen Chang | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Ya Hsin Lee - poslední zápasy
W15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Tainan - antuka | ||||
22.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Li Hsin Lin | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Tainan - antuka | ||||
13.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Monique Barry | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eunji Lee (2001) | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 4-6, 6-4, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ye Eun Kim | 6-2, 2-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alisa Baranovska | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Irina Balus | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 7-63, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-72, - Ya Hsin Lee - skreč | detail zápasu | |
09.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Selina Atay | 3-6, 6-2, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.02.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 5-7, 6-3, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
02.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
31.01.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Charlotte Keitel | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Ewa Czapulak | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.22 semifinále | vs. Sijia Wei | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Han Shi | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |