ZÁPAS
19.11.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Kristina Milenkovic | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | - nenastoupil(a/i) | Nules | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Španielsko
01.03.99, 25 Let
01.03.99, 25 Let
Kristina Milenkovic vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz - Vzájemné zápasy
19.11.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Kristina Milenkovic | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | Esther Lopez Alcaraz - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | Nules | antuka |
Kristina Milenkovic form & Esther Lopez Alcaraz form
Kristina Milenkovic - poslední zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Shivaani Ganesh | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Emily Welker | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Sofia Camila Rojas | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Marie Villet | 7-65, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Merna Refaat | 1-4, - Kristina Milenkovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yara Alhogbani | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Aurora Urso | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Darmstadt - antuka | ||||
18.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Klosters - antuka | ||||
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Smejkal | 3-6, 7-67, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-71, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gina Marie Dittmann | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Celia Campo | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Yufei Ren | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
25.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Amy Zhu | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
19.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Laura Boehner | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
12.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Schena Benamar | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Mei Xu Wu | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 3-1, Tanisha Kashyap - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julie Gauguery | 6-4, 5-7, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Esther Lopez Alcaraz - poslední zápasy
W15 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 5-7, 6-2, 0-10 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Andrienko | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Medina Hernandez | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariia Medvedieva | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Laia Petretic | 7-5, Laia Petretic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Beatrice Zucca | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Sophy Stefan | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nules - antuka | ||||
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Silvia Alejo | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sara Conde | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 5-7, 6-1, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bela Tamhankar | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Tauste - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Platja - antuka | ||||
08.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Tossa - koberec | ||||
01.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexia Gonzalez Galino | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
27.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Abigail Amos | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arabella Koller | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Kuharenko | 3-6, 6-1, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lykke Lindorff | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
07.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.22 kvalifik. | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Silvia Alejo | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu |