Chorvátsko
15.07.01, 22 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Česká republika
16.04.99, 24 Let
Chorvátsko
16.09.00, 23 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Česká republika
10.05.00, 23 Let
INFO: klikněte na jméno hráče pro zobrazení detailních statistik hráče
Katarina Duic Plumtree/Lana Sipek vs. Klara Hajkova/Aneta Laboutkova - Vzájemné zápasy
17.10.16 | čtvrtfinále | Klara Hajkova | Katarina Duic Plumtree | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | detail zápasu | Bol | antuka |
Katarina Duic Plumtree form & Klara Hajkova form
Katarina Duic Plumtree/Lana Sipek - poslední zápasy
Klara Hajkova/Aneta Laboutkova - poslední zápasy
W15+H Amiens - antuka |
10.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Anaelle Leclercq/Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-76, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Jablonec - koberec |
02.12.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Katerina Mandelikova/Kristyna Tomajkova | 6-76, 1-6 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Milovice - tvrdý I. |
25.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Veronika Pepelyaeva | 4-6, 0-6 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Ortisei - tvrdý I. |
28.10.19 semifinále | vs. Nikola Breckova/Aneta Kladivova | 6-3, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
28.10.19 finále | vs. Claudia Giovine/Maria Marfutina | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | | detail zápasu |
28.10.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Elisa Crazzolara/Greta Zwerger | 6-1, 6-0 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Oslo - tvrdý I. |
21.10.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Iveta Dapkute/Ingrid Vojcinakova | 3-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
21.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Matylda Burylo/Katja Wiersholm | 6-1, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Olomouc - antuka |
05.08.19 finále | vs. Pia Lovric/Himari Sato | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | | detail zápasu |
05.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Yu Shan/Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-2, 5-7, 11-9 | | detail zápasu |
05.08.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova/Veronika Vlkovska | 7-66, 2-6, 10-2 | | detail zápasu |
05.08.19 semifinále | vs. Martina Pradova/Karolina Vlckova | 6-2, 6-0 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Grodzisk - antuka |
29.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Magdalena Hedrzak/Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 6-2, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
29.07.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Dejana Radanovic/Lucrezia Stefanini | 1-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Olomouc - antuka |
15.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Tereza Mihalikova/Ipek Soylu | 4-6, 6-2, 11-9 | | detail zápasu |
15.07.19 semifinále | vs. Jesika Maleckova/Chantal Skamlova | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | | detail zápasu |
15.07.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Valentina Cvackova/Sarka Richterova | 6-3, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Amarante - tvrdý |
10.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Georgia Drummy/Christina Rosca | 6-75, 6-4, 11-13 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Gothenburg - antuka |
06.05.19 semifinále | vs. Darya Lebesheva/Ingrid Vojcinakova | 7-5, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
06.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Agnes Gustafsson/Olivia Malm | 6-1, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
06.05.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Anette Munozova/Marina Yudanov | 6-2, 6-0 | | detail zápasu |
06.05.19 finále | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Melis Yasar | 2-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý |
07.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Mey Ayari/Amal Gati | 6-4, 6-0 | | detail zápasu |
07.01.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Karolina Berankova/Taisya Pachkaleva | 1-6, 6-1, 6-10 | | detail zápasu |
Jablonec Nad - koberec |
03.12.18 semifinále | vs. Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova | 3-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
03.12.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Anna Panchartek/Karolina Szmit | 6-3, 7-62 | | detail zápasu |
Milovice - tvrdý I. |
26.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Dagmar Dudlakova/Joanna Zawadzka | - Klara Hajkova/Aneta Laboutkova - nenastoupil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
Telde - antuka |
01.10.18 semifinále | vs. Nora Ayala Serra/Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-3, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
01.10.18 finále | vs. Carlota Molina Megias/Anastasia Yakimova | 1-6, 7-5, 10-5 | | detail zápasu |
01.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Carmen Garri Murcia/Anastasia Shaulskaya | 6-1, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |