Česká republika
16.04.99, 25 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Slovensko
03.02.96, 28 Let
Česká republika
10.05.00, 23 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Slovensko
26.04.95, 29 Let
INFO: klikněte na jméno hráče pro zobrazení detailních statistik hráče
Klara Hajkova/Aneta Laboutkova vs. Jana Jablonovska/Natalia Vajdova - Vzájemné zápasy
20.08.18 | semifinále | Klara Hajkova/Aneta Laboutkova | Jana Jablonovska/Natalia Vajdova | 2-6, 6-2, 13-11 | detail zápasu | Budapest | antuka |
Klara Hajkova form & Jana Jablonovska form
Klara Hajkova/Aneta Laboutkova - poslední zápasy
W15+H Amiens - antuka |
10.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Anaelle Leclercq/Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-76, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Jablonec - koberec |
02.12.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Katerina Mandelikova/Kristyna Tomajkova | 6-76, 1-6 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Milovice - tvrdý I. |
25.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Veronika Pepelyaeva | 4-6, 0-6 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Ortisei - tvrdý I. |
28.10.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Elisa Crazzolara/Greta Zwerger | 6-1, 6-0 | | detail zápasu |
28.10.19 semifinále | vs. Nikola Breckova/Aneta Kladivova | 6-3, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
28.10.19 finále | vs. Claudia Giovine/Maria Marfutina | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Oslo - tvrdý I. |
21.10.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Iveta Dapkute/Ingrid Vojcinakova | 3-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
21.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Matylda Burylo/Katja Wiersholm | 6-1, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Olomouc - antuka |
05.08.19 semifinále | vs. Martina Pradova/Karolina Vlckova | 6-2, 6-0 | | detail zápasu |
05.08.19 finále | vs. Pia Lovric/Himari Sato | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | | detail zápasu |
05.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Yu Shan/Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-2, 5-7, 11-9 | | detail zápasu |
05.08.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova/Veronika Vlkovska | 7-66, 2-6, 10-2 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Grodzisk - antuka |
29.07.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Dejana Radanovic/Lucrezia Stefanini | 1-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
29.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Magdalena Hedrzak/Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 6-2, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Olomouc - antuka |
15.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Tereza Mihalikova/Ipek Soylu | 4-6, 6-2, 11-9 | | detail zápasu |
15.07.19 semifinále | vs. Jesika Maleckova/Chantal Skamlova | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | | detail zápasu |
15.07.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Valentina Cvackova/Sarka Richterova | 6-3, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Amarante - tvrdý |
10.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Georgia Drummy/Christina Rosca | 6-75, 6-4, 11-13 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Gothenburg - antuka |
06.05.19 finále | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Melis Yasar | 2-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
06.05.19 semifinále | vs. Darya Lebesheva/Ingrid Vojcinakova | 7-5, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
06.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Agnes Gustafsson/Olivia Malm | 6-1, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
06.05.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Anette Munozova/Marina Yudanov | 6-2, 6-0 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý |
07.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Mey Ayari/Amal Gati | 6-4, 6-0 | | detail zápasu |
07.01.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Karolina Berankova/Taisya Pachkaleva | 1-6, 6-1, 6-10 | | detail zápasu |
Jablonec Nad - koberec |
03.12.18 semifinále | vs. Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova | 3-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
03.12.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Anna Panchartek/Karolina Szmit | 6-3, 7-62 | | detail zápasu |
Milovice - tvrdý I. |
26.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Dagmar Dudlakova/Joanna Zawadzka | - | | detail zápasu |
Telde - antuka |
01.10.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Isabel Adrover Gallego/Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-3, 6-0 | | detail zápasu |
01.10.18 semifinále | vs. Nora Ayala Serra/Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-3, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
01.10.18 finále | vs. Carlota Molina Megias/Anastasia Yakimova | 1-6, 7-5, 10-5 | | detail zápasu |
Jana Jablonovska/Natalia Vajdova - poslední zápasy
Budapest - antuka |
20.08.18 semifinále | vs. Klara Hajkova/Aneta Laboutkova | 6-2, 2-6, 11-13 | | detail zápasu |
20.08.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Karolina Szmit/Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 7-5, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
Brno - antuka |
25.09.17 čtvrtfinále | vs. Tereza Svecova/Daniela Vismane | 6-2, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
25.09.17 semifinále | vs. Rozalie Dohnalova/Karolina Kubanova | def. | | detail zápasu |
25.09.17 finále | vs. Aneta Kladivova/Vendula Zovincova | 6-4, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
Ricany - antuka |
28.08.17 čtvrtfinále | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova/Linda Sevcikova | 6-0, 6-0 | | detail zápasu |
28.08.17 semifinále | vs. Aneta Kladivova/Tereza Polanska | 6-4, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
28.08.17 finále | vs. Karolina Berankova/Veronika Vlkovska | 6-1, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
28.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb | 6-0, 6-73, 10-4 | | detail zápasu |
Graz - antuka |
14.08.17 čtvrtfinále | vs. Frances Altick/Astra Sharma | 6-75, 6-2, 10-5 | | detail zápasu |
14.08.17 semifinále | vs. Anna Pribylova/Domenika Turkovic | 6-3, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |
14.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Gabriela Horackova/Dalila Spiteri | Gabriela Horackova/Dalila Spiteri - nenastoupil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
14.08.17 finále | vs. Anna Bondar/Reka-Luca Jani | 4-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
Vienna - antuka |
07.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Jelena Janosevic/Jovana Peric (SRB) | 6-1, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
07.08.17 čtvrtfinále | vs. Anastasia Grymalska/Dalila Spiteri | 7-63, 6-75, 8-10 | | detail zápasu |
Trnava - tvrdý I. |
09.02.15 1. kolo | vs. Petra Rohanova/Anna Vrbenska | Petra Rohanova/Anna Vrbenska - nenastoupil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
09.02.15 čtvrtfinále | vs. Lenka Kuncikova/Karolina Stuchla | 6-75, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |