ZÁPAS
03.02.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Katya Ramirez | Lola Mireille Glantz | 0-6, 7-5, 11-9 | W15 Cancun | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Mexiko
08.05.00, 23 Let
08.05.00, 23 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
26.08.00, 23 Let
26.08.00, 23 Let
Katya Ramirez vs. Lola Mireille Glantz - Vzájemné zápasy
03.02.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Katya Ramirez | Lola Mireille Glantz | 0-6, 7-5, 11-9 | detail zápasu | W15 Cancun | tvrdý |
Katya Ramirez form & Lola Mireille Glantz form
Katya Ramirez - poslední zápasy
W50 Mexico - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Frey | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Irapuato - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jessica Failla | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Veracruz - tvrdý | ||||
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Guadalajara - antuka | ||||
20.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oziera Ahmad | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lilian Poling | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Lima - antuka | ||||
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Amy Zhu | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lucia Gonzales | 6-4, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Arequipa - antuka | ||||
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Ana Candiotto | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Isidora Cereso | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Rosario - antuka | ||||
27.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sofia Constanza Karlau | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Agostina Andreazzini | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Vivas | 6-3, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
19.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Agostina Andreazzini | 6-3, 2-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Troncoso Morales | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
25.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Brenda Yoris | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
18.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriella Vannessa Lindgren | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Johnnise Renaud | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia Gonzales | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Anushka Ashar | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kelly Vargas Gonzalez | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
14.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
08.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kelly Vargas Gonzalez | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Vanessa Wong | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
11.07.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vanessa Wong | 3-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
03.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Malkia Ngounoue | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
23.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
17.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kelly Vargas Gonzalez | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
11.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Melisa Morales | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Ximena Negrete Hernandez | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Lola Mireille Glantz - poslední zápasy
W15 Les - tvrdý | ||||
17.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Irys Ekani | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Don - koberec | ||||
11.07.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 7-5, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Sanchez Quesada | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Berta Bonardi | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Banja - antuka | ||||
30.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Jerusalem - tvrdý | ||||
10.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stefani Sandoiu Shtein | 6-71, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Camilia Samel Druz | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ramat - tvrdý | ||||
03.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alisa Zolotukhina | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.12.20 1. kolo | vs. Fiona Ganz | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.12.20 kvalifik. | vs. Helena Narmont | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniela Jelinkova | 6-3, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.11.20 kvalifik. | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.20 kvalifik. | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fatma Mornagui | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Funchal - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cosima Trinity Calinescu | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Demi Tran | 6-3, 3-1, Demi Tran - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-4, 5-7, 1-10 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elva Andrea Brindis Sanchez | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
03.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katya Ramirez | 6-0, 5-7, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
04.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Gram | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fanni Gecsek | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-1, 3-0, Angelina Graovac - skreč | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ilayda Baykan | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Margarita Ten | - Lola Mireille Glantz - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patricija Spaka | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Haren - antuka | ||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anne Knuettel | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |