ZÁPAS
21.01.20 | kvalifik. | Katriin Saar | Maria Lota Kaul | 6-1, 6-3 | W15 Liepaja | tvrdý I. |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Estónsko
11.03.02, 22 Let
11 667 $
11.03.02, 22 Let
11 667 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Katriin Saar vs. Maria Lota Kaul - Vzájemné zápasy
21.01.20 | kvalifik. | Katriin Saar | Maria Lota Kaul | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | W15 Liepaja | tvrdý I. |
Katriin Saar form & Maria Lota Kaul form
Katriin Saar - poslední zápasy
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alisha Reayer | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Tallinn - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Tallinn - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Freya Christie | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Helsinki - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Heta Nuutinen | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Haabneeme - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Baza - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tallinn - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
16.09.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Sarah Adegoke | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Dana Mousa | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Norrkoping - antuka | ||||
25.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Julita Saner | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 2-6, 7-66, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Parnu - antuka | ||||
10.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Savitaipale - antuka | ||||
04.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Miriana Tona | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Anttila | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Roehampton - tvrdý | ||||
11.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jessica Matthews | 6-1, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
02.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Simona Ogescu | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Varberg - antuka | ||||
11.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Agnes Mitteregger | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bastad - antuka | ||||
03.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Louise Wikander | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Billie Jean - antuka | ||||
15.04.22 Rubber 1 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kira Pavlova | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.02.22 1. kolo | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.22 kvalifik. | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniela Glanzer | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 7-64, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Helsingborg - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu |
Maria Lota Kaul - poslední zápasy
W25 Parnu - antuka | ||||
10.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Grete Gull | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Roots | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15+H Amiens - antuka | ||||
08.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Jenny Lim | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Curitiba - antuka | ||||
02.12.21 2. kolo | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-75, 6-2, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Isabela Alvarez Mercante | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Brasilia - antuka | ||||
26.11.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.21 2. kolo | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Katarina Jokic | 7-64, 5-7, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Macarena Torrales Tebes | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cundinamarca - antuka | ||||
18.11.21 2. kolo | vs. Hurricane Tyra Black | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Brittany Collens | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Aparecida - antuka | ||||
11.11.21 2. kolo | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Haabneeme - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Katie Swan | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kiryat - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 7-5, 2-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
20.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 6-3, 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Eri Shimizu | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.21 kvalifik. | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-3, 5-7, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Jablonec - antuka | ||||
13.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zuzana Bohatova | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Varna - antuka | ||||
08.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Chiara Catini | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Collonge - antuka | ||||
30.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Verena Meliss | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Braunschweig - antuka | ||||
23.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 6-4, 2-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vrnjacka - antuka | ||||
17.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-1, 6-75, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anja Stankovic | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Parnu - antuka | ||||
04.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |