ZÁPAS
19.06.20 | 1. kolo | Katharina Gerlach | Julia Middendorf | 6-2, 6-3 | All Lower | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
1 | ||
0-0 | Julia Middendorf | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Katharina Gerlach | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30 | ||
0-2 | Julia Middendorf | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Katharina Gerlach | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-2 | Julia Middendorf | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Katharina Gerlach | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Julia Middendorf | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Katharina Gerlach | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Julia Middendorf | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Katharina Gerlach | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Julia Middendorf | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Katharina Gerlach | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
2-2 | Julia Middendorf | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Katharina Gerlach | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 30-40[BP], A-40, 40-40 | ||
3-3 | Julia Middendorf | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Katharina Gerlach | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Julia Middendorf | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: klikněte na jméno hráče pro zobrazení detailních statistik hráče
Katharina Gerlach vs. Julia Middendorf - Vzájemné zápasy
19.06.20 | 1. kolo | Katharina Gerlach | Julia Middendorf | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | All Lower | antuka |
Katharina Gerlach form & Julia Middendorf form
Katharina Gerlach - poslední zápasy
W25 Troisdorf - antuka | ||||
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Katharina Hering | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oceanne Lopez | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
19.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 4-6, 7-65, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
13.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Amina Anshba | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Otocec - antuka | ||||
01.10.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Jessie Aney | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Christina Rosca | 6-2, 3-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
New York - tvrdý | ||||
23.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chloe Paquet | 7-64, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Collonge - antuka | ||||
31.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Matilde Paoletti | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Cordenons - antuka | ||||
28.07.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Panna Udvardy | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.22 2. kolo | vs. Sada Nahimana | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Perugia - antuka | ||||
20.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Ines Ibbou | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
London - tráva | ||||
21.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timea Babos | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Caserta - antuka | ||||
10.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 7-5, 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Clara Burel | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Paris - antuka | ||||
18.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuki Naito | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Coco Vandeweghe | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Grado - antuka | ||||
24.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Wiesbaden - antuka | ||||
03.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Chiasso - antuka | ||||
20.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-73, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Oeiras - antuka | ||||
16.04.22 semifinále | vs. Diana Shnaider | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.04.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.04.22 2. kolo | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
13.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W80 Oeiras - antuka | ||||
07.04.22 2. kolo | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 1-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
06.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Vitalia Diatchenko | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
04.04.22 kvalifik. | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 4-6, 6-0, 14-12 | detail zápasu | |
03.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ines Murta | 5-7, 6-2, 10-4 | detail zápasu |
Julia Middendorf - poslední zápasy
W35 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Despina Papamichail | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Efremova | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Alice Rame | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Helsinki - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Altenkirchen - koberec | ||||
12.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Edgbaston - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Lara Salden | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Porto - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 1-6, 6-2, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Gina Feistel | 6-1, 2-0, Gina Feistel - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W35 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Loughborough - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Sonay Kartal | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Emma Wilson | 4-6, 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Petange - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Mona Barthel | - Julia Middendorf - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-71, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Freya Christie | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Marie Benoit | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Glasgow - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mingge Xu | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Hamburg - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Amelia Waligora | 1-6, 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
28.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Miriana Tona | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Montreux - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Oceane Dodin | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Braunschweig - antuka | ||||
27.08.23 finále | vs. Ella Seidel | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu |