Bielorusko
24.12.99, 24 Let
24.12.99, 24 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kristina Vasina vs. Katarina Kuzmova - Vzájemné zápasy
03.11.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Katarina Kuzmova | Kristina Vasina | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Antalya | tvrdý |
Kristina Vasina form & Katarina Kuzmova form
Kristina Vasina - poslední zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Angelina Graovac | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ena Kajevic | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
08.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jooyeon Jeong | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
02.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michiru Furuya | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Assel Tuzelbekova | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Minsk - antuka | ||||
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aryna Filistovich | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Minsk - antuka | ||||
02.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Palina Babaryko | 6-1, 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eleanor Scarff | 6-4, 0-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - antuka | ||||
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Meyer | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Minsk - antuka | ||||
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Deniza Marcinkevica | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Minsk - antuka | ||||
13.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anapryienka Daniela | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Minsk - antuka | ||||
06.06.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Belova | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Katarina Kuzmova - poslední zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Daria Frayman | 1-4, - Katarina Kuzmova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.24 finále | vs. Anna Siskova | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.24 semifinále | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 5-1, Mirjana Jovanovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.24 finále | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.24 semifinále | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.24 finále | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.02.24 semifinále | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 3-6, 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.24 finále | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.24 semifinále | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-0, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
09.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 5-7, 6-4, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Lara Salden | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 6-3, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Noemie Dadoun | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu |