ZÁPAS
01.07.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Justina Mikulskyte | Marta Oliveira | 6-1, 6-2 | W25 Corroios | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Portugalsko
05.03.99, 25 Let
05.03.99, 25 Let
Justina Mikulskyte vs. Marta Oliveira - Vzájemné zápasy
01.07.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Justina Mikulskyte | Marta Oliveira | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | W25 Corroios | tvrdý |
Justina Mikulskyte form & Marta Oliveira form
Justina Mikulskyte - poslední zápasy
W75 Croissy - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-2, 6-76, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Indore - tvrdý | ||||
15.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Dayeon Back | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Nagpur - antuka | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Gurugram - tvrdý | ||||
03.03.24 finále | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.03.24 semifinále | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-4, 2-6, 7-60 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-1, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Daria Kudashova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Roehampton - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Edgbaston - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Eliz Maloney | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Porto - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Jana Fett | 6-73, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Navi - tvrdý | ||||
28.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Daria Kudashova | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Hiromi Abe | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Vacaria - antuka | ||||
13.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Mogi - antuka | ||||
10.12.23 finále | vs. Francisca Jorge | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.12.23 semifinále | vs. Maria Mateas | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Cadence Brace | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Sylvie Zund | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60+H Calgary - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Edmonton - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.11.23 semifinále | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Kayla Cross | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Toronto - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.10.23 semifinále | vs. Marina Stakusic | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Marta Oliveira - poslední zápasy
W25 Palmela - tvrdý | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Corroios - tvrdý | ||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Setubal - tvrdý | ||||
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kelly Williford | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Corroios Seixal - tvrdý | ||||
01.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cantanhede - koberec | ||||
12.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Pilar Astigarraga Harper | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Amarante - tvrdý | ||||
06.07.17 2. kolo | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Ana Roman Dominguez | 6-4, 6-75, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shelly Krolitzky | 6-74, 2-0, Shelly Krolitzky - skreč | detail zápasu | |
03.07.17 kvalifik. | vs. Cassidy Spearman | 6-75, 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Figueira Da - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Ines Fonte | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Montemor O - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Yukako Noi | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santarem - tvrdý | ||||
23.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leonor Oliveira | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.17 kvalifik. | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Oeiras - antuka | ||||
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Obidos - koberec | ||||
27.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.17 kvalifik. | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 3-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
Obidos - koberec | ||||
22.03.17 1. kolo | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 1-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
Amarante - tvrdý | ||||
28.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Laura Deigman | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cantanhede - koberec | ||||
23.06.16 2. kolo | vs. Ines Murta | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Jessica Crivelletto | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Candice Paya | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.16 kvalifik. | vs. Rita Pedroso | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Oeiras - antuka | ||||
14.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Mariana Correa | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Beatriz Abreu | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.16 kvalifik. | vs. Marina Rodriguez Garcia | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
22.02.16 kvalifik. | vs. Martina Zerulo | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
17.02.16 1. kolo | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.16 kvalifik. | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu |