ZÁPAS
04.03.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Juliana Valero | Valentina Abrile | 7-5, 6-3 | Campinas | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Kolumbia
27.01.98, 26 Let
27.01.98, 26 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Argentina
08.04.97, 26 Let
08.04.97, 26 Let
Juliana Valero vs. Valentina Abrile - Vzájemné zápasy
04.03.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Juliana Valero | Valentina Abrile | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Campinas | antuka |
Juliana Valero form & Valentina Abrile form
Juliana Valero - poslední zápasy
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
23.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 3-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
18.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Adriana Reami | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Emma Lene | 2-2, Emma Lene - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Guayaquil - antuka | ||||
16.08.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Anais Kikuchi | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 5-7, 7-66, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Nadia Echeverria Alam | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Guayaquil - antuka | ||||
09.08.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Fernanda Brito | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Manuela Gomez Estrada | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Pelham - antuka | ||||
10.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexa Ryngler | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruth Marsh | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Sao Jose - antuka | ||||
12.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Madison Bourguignon | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Namie Isago | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Fink Wayerbacher | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Campinas - antuka | ||||
05.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Daniela Macarena Lopez | 7-5, 3-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentina Abrile | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Caroline Furlaneto | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Sao Paulo - antuka | ||||
26.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Ce | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pamela Wu | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Fed Cup - antuka | ||||
10.02.18 Rubber 1 | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
28.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Vajdova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caroline Ilowska | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.01.18 2. kolo | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Maria Carla D'Annunzio | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.18 kvalifik. | vs. Emilia Gaelle Dejonckheere | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Lys | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Guayaquil - antuka | ||||
05.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 1-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.17 kvalifik. | vs. Tania Lea Aizenman Sanchez | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Manta - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Sofia Sewing | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Yamile Fors-Guerra | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Valentina Abrile - poslední zápasy
Villa Del - antuka | ||||
10.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Christina Shakovets | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Luque - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
23.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
15.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Julyette Steur | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Villa Del - antuka | ||||
25.04.18 2. kolo | vs. Caroline Romeo | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Julia Riera | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Milagros Jaime | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Jimena Paula Garbino | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Villa Dolores - antuka | ||||
17.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Alice Garcia | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Agostina Bigotti | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Milagros Jaime | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Sao Jose - antuka | ||||
13.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Alice Garcia | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Renata Dias | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Spicacci | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Campinas - antuka | ||||
04.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juliana Valero | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Luque - tvrdý | ||||
20.12.17 2. kolo | vs. Nika Kukharchuk | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Delfina Glorioso | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Villa Del - antuka | ||||
04.10.17 2. kolo | vs. Fernanda Brito | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Rocio Daniela Merlo | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Kiev - antuka | ||||
26.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiya Shleptsova | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.17 kvalifik. | vs. Vlada Filinskaya | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Bucha - antuka | ||||
19.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Michele Alexandra Zmau | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kseniya Ternova | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.17 kvalifik. | vs. Lizaveta Hancharova | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiia Gevel | 6-3, Anastasiia Gevel - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
11.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mylene Halemai | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
06.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Victoria Bosio | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Mragowo - antuka | ||||
28.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Maia Lumsden | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |