ZÁPAS
25.11.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Julia Oczachowska | Ludmila Kareisova | 6-3, 5-7, 11-9 | W15 Milovice | tvrdý I. |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Česká republika
20.02.02, 22 Let
20.02.02, 22 Let
Julia Oczachowska vs. Ludmila Kareisova - Vzájemné zápasy
25.11.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Julia Oczachowska | Ludmila Kareisova | 6-3, 5-7, 11-9 | detail zápasu | W15 Milovice | tvrdý I. |
Julia Oczachowska form & Ludmila Kareisova form
Julia Oczachowska - poslední zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chanel Janssen | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Radom - antuka | ||||
08.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tamira Paszek | 2-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - antuka | ||||
02.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Borovinskaya | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Grodzisk - antuka | ||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
23.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Jablonec - koberec | ||||
02.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Petra Horakova (CZE) | 2-5, - Julia Oczachowska - skreč | detail zápasu | |
02.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Petra Horakova | 2-5, - Julia Oczachowska - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Milovice - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 7-63, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Daniels Sierra | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 6-3, 5-7, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Anita Wagner | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nilda Ikizoglu | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
28.09.19 semifinále | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 7-65, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.09.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-2, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 6-3, 6-74, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bucha - antuka | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Warsaw - antuka | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bytom - antuka | ||||
23.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Martina Caregaro | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Ludmila Kareisova - poslední zápasy
W15 Jackson - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Raquel Gonzalez Vilar | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jenna Dean | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Colorado - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dylan Cline | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Anna Frey | 6-1, 3-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 San - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patsy Daughters | 6-2, 5-7, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Carolyn Ansari | - Ludmila Kareisova - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
29.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Saniya Singh | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Liz Pinson | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yaima Valdez | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
25.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Lauren Proctor | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Brianda Rebeca Navarro | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Ceska - antuka | ||||
12.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eszter Meri | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Vejle - antuka | ||||
28.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.21 kvalifik. | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-1, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Phillippa Preugschat | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Olomouc - antuka | ||||
20.07.21 kvalifik. | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Barbora Pokorna | 5-7, 6-4, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-1, 4-6, 10-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.03.21 kvalifik. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
29.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yarden Akler | 3-6, 6-2, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-0, 1-6, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2-6, 6-4, 1-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lena Ruppert | 7-5, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
31.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
26.01.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Federica Rossi | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Klimovicz | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
19.01.21 kvalifik. | vs. Alice Robbe | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.01.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu |