Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Čína
12.09.99, 24 Let
12.09.99, 24 Let
Ji-Hee Choi vs. Zhima Du - Vzájemné zápasy
28.10.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Ji-Hee Choi | Zhima Du | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Liuzhou | tvrdý |
21.10.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Ji-Hee Choi | Zhima Du | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Nanning | tvrdý |
Ji-Hee Choi form & Zhima Du form
Ji-Hee Choi - poslední zápasy
W60 Sydney - tvrdý | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Playford - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tenika Mcgiffin | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Melisa Ercan | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Surabhi Srinivas | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Melisa Ercan | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Hong - tvrdý | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Kudashova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sapporo - tvrdý | ||||
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Dayeon Back | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sapporo - tvrdý | ||||
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Mao Mushika | 1-6, 0-1, - Ji-Hee Choi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
06.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Hanna Chang | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Dabin Kim | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
23.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Destanee Aiava | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dami Lee | 2-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Osaka - tvrdý | ||||
20.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Min Liu | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
21.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Yexin Ma | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Bengaluru - tvrdý | ||||
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matilde Jorge | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Kyoto - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.12.22 2. kolo | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Erika Sema | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Calgary - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Robin Montgomery | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Martyna Ostrzygalo | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Shrewsbury - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W80 Poitiers - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Conny Perrin | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Seoul - tvrdý | ||||
17.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santarem - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Hina Inoue | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Beatriz Neves | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
26.08.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Zhima Du - poslední zápasy
W15 Nanchang - antuka | ||||
05.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Qianhui Tang | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Lou Brouleau | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
18.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Tiffany William | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
10.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Liuzhou - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nanning - tvrdý | ||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yidi Yang | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Anning - antuka | ||||
28.09.18 semifinále | vs. Xuliu Sun | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.09.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Meiqi Guo | 2-6, 7-67, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Youmi Zhuoma | 6-2, 6-75, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Shuo Feng | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
17.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Solo - tvrdý | ||||
14.07.18 finále | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.07.18 semifinále | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Rifanty Kahfiani | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Sai Chamarthi | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Rio Kitagawa | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 1-6, 7-63, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Iakovleva | 6-73, 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Griessner | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Nanjing - tvrdý | ||||
31.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lingyu Wei | - Zhima Du - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Nanjing - tvrdý | ||||
24.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nanjing - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kexuan Zhou | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Naiman - tvrdý | ||||
10.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dabin Kim | 0-6, - Zhima Du - skreč | detail zápasu |