ZÁPAS
20.05.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Jeong Moon | Seunghyun Lee | 6-2, 1-1, - skreč | Changwon | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Kórea
12.03.02, 22 Let
12.03.02, 22 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kórea
29.04.93, 30 Let
29.04.93, 30 Let
Jeong Moon vs. Seunghyun Lee - Vzájemné zápasy
20.05.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Jeong Moon | Seunghyun Lee | 6-2, 1-1, Seunghyun Lee - skreč | detail zápasu | Changwon | tvrdý |
Jeong Moon form & Seunghyun Lee form
Jeong Moon - poslední zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Koharu Niimi | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Kartseva | 4-6, 7-63, 1-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Irmak Budak | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Eunseo Kim | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milan Krish | 6-1, 6-76, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
22.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milan Krish | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yujin Ahn | 2-6, 6-3, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jimin Kwon | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eunji Lee (2001) | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Haram Kim | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyeran Yun | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Heerae Im | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Su Jin Kim | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seung-Yeon Hong | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Subin Park | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Seoul - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
31.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eunyeong Park | 6-73, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. You-Na Sul | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
21.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seunghyun Lee | 6-2, 1-1, Seunghyun Lee - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
07.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Seung-Yeon Hong | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Han-Bit Lee | 4-6, 6-1, 7-62 | detail zápasu |
Seunghyun Lee - poslední zápasy
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.18 1. kolo | vs. So-Ra Lee | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mi Jeong Kwon | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sun Bin Kim | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Seon Young Um | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nayeon Kim | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
20.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Subin Park | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
12.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
17.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. You-Na Sul | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gyeongsan - tvrdý | ||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyojin Kong | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Sangju - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Louise Lampla | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Sinhee Kim | 6-4, 3-1, Sinhee Kim - skreč | detail zápasu | |
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hyejin Lee | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ji Yeon So | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
20.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeong Moon | 2-6, 1-1, - Seunghyun Lee - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
13.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Se-Hyun Kim | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
07.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jin Yoo | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Theiviya Selvarajoo | 1-6, 1-2, - Seunghyun Lee - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dabin Oh | 6-74, 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sari Baba | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sangju - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Sari Baba | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mijeong Park | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ye Jin Kim | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sol Hee Sim | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Su Yeon Chun | 6-76, - Seunghyun Lee - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
04.07.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dabin Oh | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
27.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyerin Nam | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |