ZÁPAS
24.06.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Ivana Sebestova | Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-2, 6-0 | W15 Budapest | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
18.12.01, 22 Let
18.12.01, 22 Let
Ivana Sebestova vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva - Vzájemné zápasy
24.06.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Ivana Sebestova | Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | W15 Budapest | antuka |
Ivana Sebestova form & Alexandra Vasilyeva form
Ivana Sebestova - poslední zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Yujin Ahn | 6-4, 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. En Shuo Liang | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
23.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Jana Otzipka | 7-5, 5-7, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Laura Mair | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Liza Simak | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zuzana Sopkova | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-2, 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
31.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Oana Gavrila | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Stefania Malaescu | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Hamburg - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Yana Morderger | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
18.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Tothova | 7-64, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Varna - antuka | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Frydek - antuka | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Prague - antuka | ||||
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-3, 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Prerov - antuka | ||||
22.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Cordenons - antuka | ||||
31.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Olomouc - antuka | ||||
19.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 7-5, 6-78, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 7-60, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Alexandra Vasilyeva - poslední zápasy
W15 Cordoba - antuka | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 4-6, 1-4, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - skreč | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Melina Maria Maruca | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nadine Castro | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tucuman - antuka | ||||
02.03.24 semifinále | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Julia Caffarena | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Michela Castro Zunino | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Sousa Salazar | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Safta | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Celine Eiselmeier | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou | 6-0, 2-0, Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pauline Payet | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
11.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ksenija Rage | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Charles | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-77, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Smolenova | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 4-6, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nules - antuka | ||||
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elisa Patta | 6-73, 6-1, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
07.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
01.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
17.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 1-6, 3-2, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - skreč | detail zápasu |