ZÁPAS
26.10.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Isabelle Kouzmanov | Nevena Sokovic | 0-6, 6-3, 10-7 | W15 Pazardzhik | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
USA
22.10.04, 19 Let
22.10.04, 19 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Srbsko
28.02.00, 24 Let
28.02.00, 24 Let
Isabelle Kouzmanov vs. Nevena Sokovic - Vzájemné zápasy
26.10.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Isabelle Kouzmanov | Nevena Sokovic | 0-6, 6-3, 10-7 | detail zápasu | W15 Pazardzhik | antuka |
Isabelle Kouzmanov form & Nevena Sokovic form
Isabelle Kouzmanov - poslední zápasy
W40 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Varna - antuka | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Boehner | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 2-6, 6-0, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 6-4, 6-75, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darina Precechtelova | - | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Ozerova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessia Maria Meriseanu | 6-2, 6-74, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia Martinez Gomez | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Varna - antuka | ||||
05.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Ozlem Uslu | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Vasilescu | 6-71, - Isabelle Kouzmanov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.12.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stefana Lazar | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Vasilescu | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
27.10.20 kvalifik. | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 0-6, 6-3, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Varna - antuka | ||||
08.09.20 kvalifik. | vs. Stefana Lazar | 5-7, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Evansville - tvrdý | ||||
23.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Salome Devidze | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Gatineau - tvrdý | ||||
16.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Holly Verner | 7-65, 0-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ingrid Neel | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Orlando - antuka | ||||
18.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giorgie Jones | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Wesley - antuka | ||||
11.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sanyukta Gawande | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Naples - antuka | ||||
14.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Hu | 7-5, 1-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu |
Nevena Sokovic - poslední zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.04.21 kvalifik. | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Orlova | 2-6, 6-2, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
19.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tara Malik | 2-6, 7-65, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 7-5, 5-7, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.21 kvalifik. | vs. Melis Yasar | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
26.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-0, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-3, 3-6, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pia Praefke | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Martina Biagianti | 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Davydova | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
12.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Aya El Sayed | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Hla El-Sakka | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Belluomini | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Barbora Matusova | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Veronika Bokor | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislava Petrovskaia | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Jenny Duerst | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Julia Mikulski | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adelina Baravi | 6-74, 6-2, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Podgorica - antuka | ||||
16.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lana Sipek | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - antuka | ||||
12.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Laura Maluniakova | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Nikola Breckova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu |