INFO: klikněte na jméno hráče pro zobrazení detailních statistik hráče
Irina Maria Bara vs. Isabella Shinikova - Vzájemné zápasy
01.03.20 | kvalifik. | Irina Maria Bara | Isabella Shinikova | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Lyon | tvrdý I. |
02.07.16 | semifinále | Isabella Shinikova | Irina Maria Bara | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | Torun | antuka |
20.03.16 | finále | Isabella Shinikova | Irina Maria Bara | 6-1, 4-6, 7-62 | detail zápasu | Hammamet | antuka |
21.09.15 | finále | Isabella Shinikova | Irina Maria Bara | 7-62, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Varna | antuka |
Irina Maria Bara form & Isabella Shinikova form
Irina Maria Bara - poslední zápasy
San Luis - antuka | ||||
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Indore - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Nagpur - antuka | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Macon - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ipek Oz | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Porto - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Mumbai - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Arianne Hartono | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hua Hin - tvrdý | ||||
27.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Melbourne - tvrdý | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Lys | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
03.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 6-3, 1-0, Anastasiya Soboleva - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
29.10.23 finále | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.23 semifinále | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
14.10.23 semifinále | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-2, 4-6, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Lisbon - antuka | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
27.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Nika Radisic | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bucharest - antuka | ||||
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 5-7, 6-2, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Vienna - antuka | ||||
09.09.23 semifinále | vs. Tena Lukas | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 5-1, Alexandra Cadantu - skreč | detail zápasu |
Isabella Shinikova - poslední zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Johanna Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Olivia Carneiro | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Solarino - koberec | ||||
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Martyna Kubka | 3-6, 6-3, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Solarino - koberec | ||||
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Pretoria - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Pretoria - tvrdý | ||||
22.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-74, 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-77, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.01.24 3. kolo | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.01.24 3. kolo | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Dubai - tvrdý | ||||
08.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-77, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 7-65, 1-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Solarino - koberec | ||||
18.11.23 semifinále | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-1, 2-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Melania Delai | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
27.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Sarah Iliev | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu |