Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dánsko
23.03.96, 28 Let
23.03.96, 28 Let
Irina Maria Bara vs. Martine Ditlev - Vzájemné zápasy
03.02.14 | 1. kolo | Irina Maria Bara | Martine Ditlev | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Antalya | antuka |
Irina Maria Bara form & Martine Ditlev form
Irina Maria Bara - poslední zápasy
San Luis - antuka | ||||
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Indore - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Nagpur - antuka | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Macon - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ipek Oz | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Porto - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Mumbai - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Arianne Hartono | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hua Hin - tvrdý | ||||
27.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Melbourne - tvrdý | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Lys | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
03.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 6-3, 1-0, Anastasiya Soboleva - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
29.10.23 finále | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.23 semifinále | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
14.10.23 semifinále | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-2, 4-6, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Lisbon - antuka | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
27.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Nika Radisic | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bucharest - antuka | ||||
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 5-7, 6-2, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Vienna - antuka | ||||
09.09.23 semifinále | vs. Tena Lukas | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 5-1, Alexandra Cadantu - skreč | detail zápasu |
Martine Ditlev - poslední zápasy
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
28.09.15 kvalifik. | vs. Natalie Kallmunzerova | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
21.09.15 2. kolo | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.15 kvalifik. | vs. Irem Soylu | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.15 1. kolo | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 3-6, 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
El Kantaoui - tvrdý | ||||
16.02.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marie Van Aelst | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.15 kvalifik. | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
El Kantaoui - tvrdý | ||||
09.02.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rika Yamamoto | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
20.10.14 1. kolo | vs. Radka Buzkova | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.14 kvalifik. | vs. Myriam Enmer | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
13.10.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
29.09.14 1. kolo | vs. Ola Abou Zekry | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
22.09.14 1. kolo | vs. Caroline Daxhelet | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Duino Aurisina - antuka | ||||
18.08.14 2. kolo | vs. Angela Leweurs | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ingrid Di Carlo | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.14 kvalifik. | vs. Martina Zerulo | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.14 1. kolo | vs. Naomi Totka | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Copenhagen - antuka | ||||
28.07.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Klaudia Boczova | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bol - antuka | ||||
12.05.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bol - antuka | ||||
05.05.14 1. kolo | vs. Tena Lukas | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.05.14 kvalifik. | vs. Adrijana Lekaj | 1-6, 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.05.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Damira Muminovic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.02.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Risako Sugihara | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.02.14 kvalifik. | vs. Malika Rose | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.02.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Celine Schepers | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.14 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriela Lee | - Martine Ditlev - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.02.14 1. kolo | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lisa-Marie Maetschke | 6-2, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.14 kvalifik. | vs. Yana Yurchenko | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.01.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jana Boubelikova | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu |