ZÁPAS
28.04.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Irina Lapustina | Alina Kozaeva | 5-7, 6-0, 6-2 | Tbilisi | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Lotyšsko
20.05.99, 24 Let
20.05.99, 24 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
01.08.01, 22 Let
01.08.01, 22 Let
Irina Lapustina vs. Alina Kozaeva - Vzájemné zápasy
28.04.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Irina Lapustina | Alina Kozaeva | 5-7, 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Tbilisi | tvrdý |
Irina Lapustina form & Alina Kozaeva form
Irina Lapustina - poslední zápasy
Warsaw - antuka | ||||
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juliane Triebe | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Savitaipale - antuka | ||||
01.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Csilla Argyelan | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tampere - antuka | ||||
24.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Astana - tvrdý | ||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Torun - antuka | ||||
26.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michelle Schmitz | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Hodmezovasarhely - antuka | ||||
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Oliwia Szymczuch | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Larissa Ravanini De Souza | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Claudia Cianci | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Kaposvar - antuka | ||||
08.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Lea Boskovic | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
30.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alina Kozaeva | 5-7, 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
23.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Krasnyan | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luna Meers | 6-3, 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Daniela Vukovic | 0-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Andrijana Stoilkovic | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Caroline Ilowska | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.02.18 kvalifik. | vs. Anri Nagata | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sophie Muntean | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Ana Biskic | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Jablonec Nad - koberec | ||||
04.12.17 kvalifik. | vs. Adela Dorreova | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Milovice - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dagmar Dudlakova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Alina Kozaeva - poslední zápasy
W25 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
22.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Ponomariova | 7-64, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Telavi - antuka | ||||
18.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arevik Tumanyan | 6-4, 5-7, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
Batumi - tvrdý | ||||
16.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Telavi - antuka | ||||
24.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Piia Suomalainen | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
28.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Irina Lapustina | 7-5, 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |